Leaderboard

About the NRG Series

At Nerd Rage Gaming, we’ve had the absolute pleasure of hosting the NRG Series annually since 2016, featuring Magic tournaments throughout the Midwest year after year. In 2024, the stakes are higher than ever! Read our 2024 Announcement here.

Invitations to the 2024 NRG Series Championship are awarded as follows:

  • (16) Showdown Winners:
    • Matthew Hoey (Feb Pioneer Showdown)
    • Sean Gallagher (Feb Standard Showdown)
    • Dominic Harvey (Apr Modern Showdown)
    • Mae French (May Modern Showdown)
    • Taidhg Tajalli (May Trios Showdown)
    • Justin Brickman (May Trios Showdown)
    • Ken-Min Yeoh (May Trios Showdown)
    • Jonathon Zaczek (Jun Modern Showdown)
    • Theodore Jung (Jul Modern Showdown)
  • (2) Be one of the two Season 1 (Feb-June) Point Leaders
    • Gerrick Alford
    • Harrison Kanfer
  • (2) Be one of the two Season 2 (Jul-Nov) Point Leaders
  • (3) Be one of the 3 “At-Large” Point Leaders over the course of the year
  • (1) 2023 NRG Series Champion
    • Stephen Dykman

If you believe an error exists within the NRG Leaderboard, please send an email to NRG Series Manager, Libby at libby@nerdragegaming.com


2024 NRG Series Leaderboard (Season 1 & Season 2)
Updated: July 15th, 2024

RankPlayerTotal PointsHighest Finish02/24_Pioneer Showdown02/24_Standard Showdown04/24_Legacy Trial04/24_Modern Showdown04/24_Side Events05/24_Modern Showdown05/24_Side Events05/24_Trios Showdown06/24_Modern Showdown06/24_Pioneer Trial06/24_Side Events07/13_Modern_Showdown07/14_Legacy_Trial07/24_Side Events
1Kanfer, Harrison11221525151020252
2Gallagher, Sean89153020113554105
3Tajalli, Taidhg84115552230103552
4Mullaly, Connor8132031511251015513
5French, Mae81151032305101033
6Alford, Gerrick801110155153022
7Riederman, Zoe751525103323101301
8Hatch, Tim7421025252123222
9Boyardee, Cliff70251022433325103
10Harvey, Dominic681353030
11Anderson, Reed6731231101052015
12Hennig, Eric623515121120152
13Grode, Mason57422221043234320
14Digiacomo, Joey5525352515353
15Williams, Travis544521520210
16Jung, Theodore5315105303
17Bellamy, Ryan5342355201053
18Zaczek, Jonathon53110530323
19Buchanan, Drew53823321331553103
20Beaulieu, Sam524102025105
21Peo, Joseph493320111532112
22Moon, Casey45432123203101
23Brickman, Justin431223313011
24Kowalczyk, Will4291101110103321
25Steichen, Carter4214221015521554
26Parson, Lukas42515151533
27Smith, Cris40422205335
28Jabbour, George40135353531033
29Mcknight, Vincent3943232320132
30Weiss, Adam39632214251532
31Sulaiman, Raja38753215310
32Kominowski, Maxx372253162
33Yeoh, Ken-Min3615301
34Johnson, Fletcher3622231253
35Marhefke, Nathan344203110
36Bolger, Camari34331432120
37Valenti, Christian3341523202
38Ungar, Benjamin33621525531
39Aldrich, Catra323120101
40Ryback, Casey32213532353512
41Hoey, Matthew321302
42Bresett, Johnny3222255
43Wise, Donnie313205222
44Baldridge , Corey3071515
45Adams, A.2992321423210
46Wager, John285222122152
47Krueger, Will2781532151
48Craite, Hunter272225
49Grenke, Aj272225
50Yang, Fanchen2642033
51Czopek, Josh264313436333
52Hoose, Mason25225
53Kikidis, Charalampos2571510
54Nixon, Richard25723515
55Bachhuber, Daniel25723515
56Strong, Valerie2471513131
57Kenton, Brinson2418122513262
58Bedell, Rodney24113222510
59Bernal, Joseph23852151
60Colling, Spencer235151313
61Dubin, Nicole231723253332
62Belfatto, Michael2365153
63Cole, Bryan2330321123542
64Michel, Gregory231031010
65Mccullough, Brandon2326122131522112
66Addis, Jakob2373211151
67Sames, Kevin2226122151532
68Fogt, Garrison22522153
69Hobbs, Jonathan2113105132
70Bader, Andrew213120
71Baggett, James205515
72Iñigo Tastet, Adrián20420
73Slimak, John202255235
74Dunn, Ethan20320
75Chomicki, Maciej20320
76Higgins, Xavier204722323332
77Richardson, Patrick20320
78Schlom, Christoph1961153
79Hameed, Hushmi1912105112
80Elenbogen, Andrew1910151210
81Holderness, Matthew185153
82Nemets, Grayson181425110
83Seidl, Daniel188315
84Vandinter, Nathan1843223223211
85Novak, Tyler18111053
86Munson, Micah179312110
87Lefebvre, Sam1723232253
88Dang, Nam175152
89Kinra, Anand177121122711
90Wilson, Harper1644115243
91Underwood, Logan161410222
92Woodfin, Grant1643113137
93Vance, Heath166151
94Dexter, Chris168151
95Taylor, Braden161621022
96Solomon, Benji16161015
97Branham, Andrew166115
98Bearmon, Michael15515
99Krueger, Ross15615
100Flake, Trenton1514105
101Sodomirski, Tomasz15715
102Bellamy, Mason15515
103Higgins, Aaron15815
104Franz, Jacob1515105
105Torres, Mario15815
106Dickerson, Joshua15815
107Devarti, Anthony15615
108Searby, Ryan15662212122111
109Mcvety, Max1510510
110Moyer, Jackson151510221
111Walton, Christopher15515
112Nabors, Mark151022110
113Scheffer, Daulton1514105
114Robertson, James1591032
115Richards, Paul1420121514
116Werkhoven, Mae142831532
117Halbe, Edward142253132
118Jordan, Brian1411104
119Aquino, Michael1492102
120Shearing, Sarah131315151
121Slater, Devin1325112252
122Martos, Toni139310
123Van Til, Izaak1331312151
124Delozier, Dawn1324553
125Alexander Gurrola, David13392113222
126Strepek, Jack122622125
127Gardner-Durbin, Brook1210210
128Clayton, Sam12275223
129Radermacher, Kenny1211102
130Tubergen, Pieter1212210
131Wilson, Noah12161011
132Endress, Mack1250321132
133Nguyen, Minh1212210
134Lopez, Andrew1212210
135Moskal, James1213102
136Munsterman, Jared12205133
137Davis, Derrick12323225
138Staup, Daniel12171353
139Strasler, Noah1120335
140Higgins, Andrew11242522
141Moerke, Steven11343323
142Chavez, Miguel1112110
143Fang, Harrison113632132
144Woltjer, Jaeden1114101
145Cook, Autumn1114110
146Coenen, Jake1131353
147Gonzalez, Jacob1111101
148Boyer, Robert1126335
149Bradley, Collin1124155
150Miller, Aaron1171211322
151Bishop, Zacharia102255
152Brown, Alex10175212
153Weiser, Daniel101310
154Weiss, Matthew101410
155Strausman, Shea10251522
156Brantley, Aidan10141351
157Sanchez, Nicholas10271351
158Overturf, Ryan101010
159Carlson, Lukas101610
160Tano, Jacob10422332
161Bollinger, Jon101110
162Buckland, Anthony101110
163Mengucci, Andrea10910
164Madson, Blake101210
165Joers, Joshua101110
166Pendragon, Jesse101610
167Van Houten, Jacob101510
168Smith, Jacob101222611
169Gearlds, Joseph10402233
170Potter, Jack10423313
171Vogt, Flynn10120113212
172Sabor, Colin1033163
173Holthaus, Carter101310
174Chrisman, Garett101110
175Johnson, Daniel101310
176White, David102155
177Goddard, Sean101510
178Bates, Ben101010
179Mcmanus, Tony103731222
180Eisenbraun, Julian1017523
181Horberg, Anthony101210
182Allen, Zach102055
183Schlesinger, Bradley937333
184Wood, Victor96612222
185Hamilton, Alex9542223
186Zakrzewski, Sam9482223
187Cunningham, Cole917135
188Puffer, Jon961121131
189Johnson, Gregory9463222
190Kerrigan, Aj946243
191Lee, Sanggu96031122
192Atkin, David9382322
193Case, Marlow954234
194Tescher, Mitchell9302511
195Singer, Zachary82535
196Wolohan, Keegan83035
197Weissmann, Drew82353
198Homann, Nicholas8583212
199Wolthuis, Andrew8481223
200Kamerow, Simon821521
201Tran, Ryan8371322
202Hayes, Robert8603221
203Voegeli, Oliver81191142
204Hobbs, Michael89112221
205Lee, Anthony817215
206Sliwinski, Martin82553
207Weston, Kyle82235
208Diab, Kenan846233
209Cupp, Jacob8572132
210Hawthorne, Adam83153
211Aksoy, Evran82153
212Sharber, Simon822251
213Hannebohn, George8482213
214Eberl, Noah81201211111
215Mckinney, Michael82753
216Zhang, Rei81835
217Ziminsky, Caleb8512312
218Stryker, Dominic87412122
219Pearson, August828125
220Vondeylen, Andrew8391331
221Poulosky, Alex82835
222Gaines, Levi81835
223Waligóra, Ryan768124
224Wei, Hui72452
225Watts, Matthew740322
226Maloney, Tyler788142
227Dalton, Trevor7631213
228Gahrs, Troy72625
229Bates, Taylor72952
230Choy, Matthew73025
231Eiler, Charles755133
232Sounakhen, Saxon72225
233Bellamy, Mason756223
234Koch, Nathan71725
235Plested, Konstantin734313
236Thomas, Kevin72725
237Pounds, Robert72725
238Moyer, Joshua73052
239Fundler, Joshua736331
240Hamann, Kris7812221
241Vitello, Dominic72152
242Brown, Travis72952
243Montgomery, Dale7791222
244Culp, Bob759232
245Lappin, Adam72325
246Larson, Anders72352
247Begay, Shandii72225
248Davies, Zachary664231
249Kunze, Matthew65833
250Ely, Erik65633
251Heald, Tom63733
252Lau, Thomas683222
253Miller, Caleb651123
254Hayes, Ryan62115
255Schmidt, Ryan6501113
256Luckhardt, Alexander63333
257Powell, Piper61815
258Frischer, David62915
259Dyje, Charlie6N/A6
260Bednarz, Anthony67442
261Olson, Nate6722112
262Bock, Alexander61951
263Cowden, Nick62115
264Rodriguez, Caz671222
265Gordillo, Massimo61915
266Mueller, Logan6120213
267Mcarthur, Brandon64633
268Dragojevic, Jovan62551
269Intriago, Jose65833
270Hanson, Josh683222
271Johnson, Holden62715
272Ham, Dylan62115
273Strepek, Jack649123
274Ilgner, Ian62715
275Thomas, Baron63833
276Jimenez, Fermin680222
277Krogman, Tyler63151
278Dunn, Ethan639123
279Robinson, Dillon62315
280Grissom, Nicholas662123
281Gamez, Dale68424
282Weissmann, Chris65233
283Jarvis, Mike65033
284Baldwin, Cuyler6802112
285Luke, Alex645231
286Dusterberg, Charlie653312
287Deeter, Chris62351
288Wilson, Barry63833
289Tenjum, Andrew634123
290Dota, Arch62251
291Graff, Hunter6872121
292Wasburn-Moses, Adam62415
293Kidd, Zach510032
294T, Jay54523
295Morency, Jason53423
296Wilson, Tim53823
297Scott, Will5185
298Hickman, Wesley5185
299Carlson, Andrew5305
300Wacholz, Tony5255
301Pohl, Thomas55623
302Fulford, Tyler5205
303Vanover, Tyler5165
304Dykman , Stephen5305
305Sims, Matt56432
306Reid, Jason54632
307González Hidalgo, Francisco Jose55432
308Graves, Robert56032
309Sledz, Richie5205
310Kroeger, Brett53923
311Corbo, Quade53532
312Peters, Patrick560131
313Morgan, Dylan5285
314Paulson, Shane5265
315Lossett, Joe55823
316Minnear, Matthew5205
317Chong, Juan5235
318Goanos, John5295
319Phillips, Jeremy5165
320Murray, Cody5315
321Kahlo, Chase5235
322Choate, Ace5165
323Loew, Nathan54132
324Ferguson, Nolan5102221
325Diego, Nick5137113
326Pearsall, Michael5235
327Teleron, Andrei5285
328Randolph, Zach51141121
329Masellis, Mark55032
330Kraus, Merrick5155
331Dionesotes, Mike5325
332Hill, Max5295
333Ambroz, Martin54123
334Rodrigues Cavalcante, Marcelo5325
335Moore, Charles55723
336Uldahl, Kjartan5245
337Alquicira, Kai5255
338Zhang, Kaiming5305
339Otero, Jordan5175
340Newman, James53323
341Segal, Jacob5315
342Rabaey, Jacob510823
343Ovington, Hunter55523
344Mccary, Sean5225
345Schultz, Lance55423
346Pino, Greg55623
347Breuninger, Martin5295
348Mcguire, Matthew5285
349Wienburg, Ben5245
350Comminos, Bill5205
351Dasher, Ethan5195
352Solomon, Ethan5315
353Schwamberger, Eric560131
354Foshe, Chris5205
355Strasler, Luke5195
356Brown, Dylan54523
357Anderkin, Damian5103221
358Dusterberg, Charlie55132
359Holt, Darrick53523
360Tharp, Zachary5245
361Lashbrooke, Dan5185
362Gonzales, Kyle56132
363Darnell, Brandon5155
364Wharton, Daniel5155
365Ash, Daniel572122
366Smith, Colton56223
367Nielsen, Craig5205
368Hursh, Conner53723
369Bornhoft, Collin5185
370Woods, Cody53832
371Orantes, Chris55623
372Kay, Chad53323
373Pugliese, Sebastian55932
374Voege, Cj5205
375Holwerda, Bryce56323
376Baynton, Daniel54732
377Bauer, Ben5195
378Eadler, Nicholas55823
379Bonfiglio, Arlin5215
380Smith, Archie587212
381Winchell, Stacy512323
382Benson, Andrew5295
383Cates, Alden567221
384Franklin, Aj5215
385Barnello, Adrian55923
386Rosas, Adrian55523
387Nguyen, Philips45513
388Glonek, Daniel44713
389Schlichting, William49022
390Russell, William47722
391Weaver, Michael49122
392Vu, Quang (Duy)44813
393Preeshl, Tony48122
394Thompson, Brandon412022
395Stillman, Steve46522
396Garbers, Nick47922
397Croat, Spencer47722
398Huizinga, Noah46822
399Snider, Logan43831
400Lingafelter, Spencer44231
401Drinkwine, Steve46113
402Hansen, Brendan44931
403Termini, Sean44713
404Quertermous, Joseph45013
405Gassaway, Ryan465112
406Mcdaniel, Andy48222
407Viscuso, Matthew45331
408Defoe, Cole47522
409Mahoney, Sean497121
410Cramer, Jack4N/A4
411Weber, Cody4N/A4
412Martin, Michael43613
413Koch, Nathan48222
414Williams, Kaine480112
415Guy, Greg43831
416Hersch, Max47622
417Cardoza, Michael49322
418Hawkins, Nick47022
419Wade, Lucas45331
420Wisley, Justin474112
421Pease, Jimmy410122
422Jung, Jeremy45313
423Behrendt, Jeremy45031
424Bradley, Carson411922
425Dean, Johnathan412522
426Pan, Boris44513
427Kahl, Harley48522
428Stryker, Fred49122
429Fernandez, Jonathan421413
430Davis, Devon494112
431Fursa, Nathan4168112
432Bonse, Timothy44813
433Lee, Carson417613
434Carrick, Joseph47022
435Thevenot, Jet47622
436Gruenbauer, Daniel47622
437Berglund, Cody44713
438Clarke, Conor47522
439Robertson, Renoa498112
440Ganzi, Robert49422
441Wernimont, Dillon4139112
442Flores, Angel49822
443English, Christian48622
444Evans, Bryan49222
445Olson, Brock49722
446Schultz, Justin48422
447Splett, Blair47122
448Ciucci, Lucas49722
449Dyke, Bethany493112
450Engberg, Bryce410322
451Petrick, Edric49022
452Peters-Roberts, Austin46822
453Estrope, Julius Cesar49622
454Ebady, Amin 🐢476112
455Kozlowksa, Amelia43713
456Robkin, Jesse468112
457Koenings, Austin46113
458Pierce, Justin3393
459Whetstone, John3623
460Pask, Robert312621
461Hogg, Maxwell39412
462Morley, Miles3363
463White, Joshua311412
464Havard, Jacob3583
465Valencia, Caleb39021
466Vaughan, Tucker3433
467Szmyd, Jędrek3443
468Thompson, Troy3563
469Wolfe, Holden3423
470Drapeau, Anthony38012
471Graves, Thomas39212
472Crabtree, Tyler38921
473Long, Logan3523
474Jakubczak, Daniel3473
475Patterson, Andrew38212
476Nemeth, Nick38212
477Hillebrands, Simon39412
478Atchison, Fredrick3403
479Mattner, Eric3523
480Murray, Ryan3473
481Hrecho, Sean3573
482Black, Sam3453
483Brown, Sam3353
484Laehn, Connor3383
485Life, Ricky312812
486Goldwater, Joseph37012
487Smith, Ray3146111
488Baker, Zach3423
489Hamilton, James3343
490Del Pivo, Marco3633
491Williams, Phil310712
492Leocadio, Pedro3503
493Romine, Paul3423
494Rude, Daniel3513
495Vjorn, Kyle3453
496Raupp, Nicholas3623
497Bersett, Johnny3573
498Tyson, Trey3423
499Callaway, Timothy3393
500Carson, Thomas3533
501Hardwick, Steven3563
502Mccain, Stanton3603
503K, Richie3N/A3
504Gray, Phoenix3493
505Middleton, Neo3503
506Hill, Max3N/A3
507Farrar, Matthew3503
508Cribari, Mario3413
509Vachet, Kris3N/A3
510Cain, Kegan3493
511Corwin, Jacob38812
512Bryn, Jack3593
513Shoopman, Eric3433
514Staton, Destiny3353
515Moreland, Chandler3593
516Westbrook, Brian3353
517Tolson, Brad3623
518Buzinski, Andrew3603
519Bey-West, Marquis312321
520Secrist, Brandon3533
521Rummel, Nathan3493
522Gomez, Tyler39212
523Miller, Christian3643
524Fitza, Michael39821
525Kuntz, Emily3333
526Yang, Michelle3363
527Giglio, Matthew3433
528Thomas, Mark38212
529Stevens, Luke3543
530Schwartz, Michael39712
531Soukup, Matt3583
532Martin, Logan3333
533Doyle, Mackenzie3633
534Montgomery, Kyle39221
535Wooden, Evan3433
536Goveia, Kevin3553
537Kohon, Michael311212
538Moskal, James38612
539Theis, Trever38521
540Javed, Alexander3383
541Kidd, Zach3643
542Kingsley, Kevin3643
543Veronda, Kyle39512
544Weir, Kaleb311421
545Ida, Justin3423
546Rapp, Andrew314412
547Tener, Jacob3343
548Rutkowski, Jake3143111
549Fitzpatrick, John3633
550White, Jonathan3533
551Pacis, Jonash3633
552Reschke, Joel3393
553Ivey, Jeff3503
554Morrison, Jim3423
555Hefner, Jessy3513
556Gray, Kevin3129111
557Radtke, Charles310121
558Mccoury, James3333
559Girod, Jacob38712
560Holden, Jacob3523
561Church, Matthew3513
562Cullinan, Ian3353
563Johnson, D.J.311221
564Schwarzhoff, Christopher3145111
565Dyke, Charlie37612
566Yawgmoth, Wu3583
567Hanson, Hunter37421
568Hays, Aaron320412
569Brinker, Robert3353
570Zhang, Wentong3353
571Suchecki, Thomas3363
572Meza, Luis3473
573Baker, Sean3593
574Treadway, Henry3343
575Drinkwine, Brent3613
576Koenig, Cam312321
577Young, Garett316812
578Carlson, Joshua3573
579Filipek, Jacob3483
580Margolin, Jacob3633
581Caputo, Frank3523
582Buck, Caleb3493
583Pite, Derek3403
584Fill, Garrett3433
585Otto, Drew319112
586Duran, David312612
587Landers, Brendan3453
588Penton, Dan3613
589Brahmbhatt, Parth313312
590Sher, Coby314212
591Jones, Chris38112
592Martinez, Justin3373
593Cavers, Zach39621
594Boblitt, Zach3433
595Stehlik, Jacob3373
596Wells, Brian3473
597Stoner, Bryer3483
598Parmer, Brandon3513
599Ross, Preston3623
600Sriharan, Sitharthan3403
601Sheehan, Jeffrey311021
602Adams, Brandon3563
603Fuentes, Hector39512
604Reynolds, Ryan3423
605Bender, Jon3463
606Perrone, Zoe3543
607H, Beau3643
608Beasley, Jarrett3563
609Burns, Noah3373
610Kirkham, Dani310012
611Markwardt, Jerad310612
612Westberry, Alex39512
613Hoth, Austin3373
614Cook, Joshua3493
615Telander, Aaron39721
616Relova, Pj3473
617Lane, Andy37312
618Porter, Alexander3563
619Eckstein, Aidan3593
620Hamberg, Andrew318012
621Min Khant, Aggar39921
622Pulera, Scott2822
623Wasniewski, Michael21242
624Rollins, Jonathan2872
625Naone, Solomon217611
626Vendel, Nickolaus21242
627Pagan, William2982
628Hutton, Wesley21092
629Welch, Hunter21192
630Evanson, Thorgrim2782
631Sukle, Dustin2742
632Gibson, Wyatt2712
633Sansing, Victor2672
634Morikis, Vasilios214611
635Russell, Kyle2792
636Taylor, Judah2802
6371Ninja, Type2922
638Farris, Tyler2732
639Dechiara, Tyler21272
640Miller, Evan2832
641Hoglund, Theodore21072
642Bouris, Tim2672
643Duff, Jon21012
644Perigo, Nathanael2702
645Fenske, Derek21172
646Everly, Violet21262
647Ostrem, John21272
648Morales, Juan2922
649Brewer, Dan21172
650Bowe, Ethan21182
651Fowler, Colten2742
652Black, Grant2742
653Ruesch, Andrew2832
654Martinson, David2962
655Jaje, Sebastian2852
656Magnotti, Darren2842
657Bowe, Scott2782
658Stairs, Sean21142
659Oakley, Logan2902
660Carlson, Scott2732
661Grasseschi, Sam2662
662Sackreiter, Andrew2682
663Welch, Samantha213911
664Vazquez, Ryan21182
665Papierski, Richard2872
666Armstrong, Ronan2742
667Babb, Roger2972
668Calcano, Christian21192
669Richtsmeier, Gene2772
670Gundersen, Kyle2692
671Stowell, Connor21102
672Hilario, Jose Gabriel21152
673Matthews, Amy21112
674Lamm, Chase2882
675Fyfe, Max21132
676Schnake, Abe2862
677Schultz, Jeff2832
678Peterson, Donovan2982
679Wells, Cooper21042
680Allen, Dale2742
681Seyko, Bryce21092
682Karani, Joseph21002
683St. Clair, Tucker2892
684Kohrt, Ronnie2812
685Schultz, Quin2N/A2
686Willis, Madelin2792
687Kiss, Louis2902
688Phillips, Joshua2812
689Cowell, Josh2742
690Pelsue, Jordan2N/A2
691Brandlein, Jimmy2662
692Carr, Jeff2722
693Byrn, Jack2N/A2
694Atchison, Fredrick2N/A2
695Marley, Conor2662
696Burton, Cody2692
697Orman, Charlie2772
698Waite, Charles2N/A2
699Berger, Cal2702
700Wolf, Braxton2872
701Kooistra, Anthony2902
702Cubr, Adam2722
703Jarvis, Noah2952
704Lange, Nicholas2892
705Wise, Nikolas2732
706Moerer, Cameron2922
707Russell, Matt21072
708Huls, Donovan21192
709Ehret, Joe2672
710Huynh, Justin2842
711Handmaker, Simon21092
712Smith, Mack2652
713Ryan, Michael21242
714Large, Broden21182
715Heredia, Angell2712
716Wilms, Macalaster21092
717Rogers, Alex212911
718Huang, Alex216411
719Ward, Michael2992
720Stockmann, Thomas213211
721Winebarger, Lloyd2872
722Walter, Ben2942
723Blackard, Alex2692
724Oord, Keith2792
725Beam, Joe218211
726Savino, Landon2882
727Blyden, Jeffrey21112
728Krenik, Alex21012
729Olson, Kyle2762
730Browning, Jack2882
731Little, Luke21162
732Rocha, Jerret2732
733Dwan, Kevin21172
734Jakobovits, Julian21212
735Goad, Nicholas21052
736Speer, Justin2842
737Parker, John21092
738Alden, Joshua2772
739Gonzalez, Jose21162
740Mills, Jesse21152
741Martin, Nick2662
742Ade, Jacob21062
743Pink, Jace21092
744Courtney, Rick213011
745Nelson, Jerome2772
746Weber, Cody21152
747Veith, Andy2852
748Hutcheson, Devin21162
749Alan, Daren21222
750Andrus, Justin2672
751Sulimovich, Guillermo2762
752Campellon, Guilherme2712
753Linner, Gustav21222
754Stauffer, Daniel2852
755Wilson-Wright, Aren2802
756Johnson, Kevin2652
757Fox, Zack21042
758Gibbs, Dillion2952
759Freeland, Michael2932
760Lisitza, Richard2862
761West, Elliott215311
762Noland, Peach2992
763Schreifels, Hunter2932
764Lee, Ezra2722
765Wallsten, Elias21262
766Farrell, Evan213411
767Gentry, Brian2892
768Pfeiffer, Eric21052
769Coleman, Harry2782
770Dusik, Eric2912
771Cates, Eliot2882
772Greene, Adam214311
773Mcadams, Duncan222911
774Reiff, Zachary21052
775Harris, Keith21252
776Wickland, Bill21282
777Sowieja, Alex2692
778Corpstein, David21132
779Hoffmann, Daniel2902
780Delgado, David21022
781L, Ted2872
782Anderson, Del219711
783Dessieux, Devin2922
784Drigalla, Derric21082
785Bailey, Andrew2972
786Hughes, Dakotah21132
787Smith, Andrea215811
788White, Noah21042
789Wood, Johnathan21212
790Crooks, Joe21042
791Garcia, Avery2842
792Breyne, Daniel215911
793Hawkins, Eric2882
794Zimmerman, Chris2932
795Stecher, Christopher2652
796Yang, Christian21162
797Hines, Chase2782
798Goding, Chad21262
799Mroz, Corey214211
800Roach, Cameron21192
801Patterson, Bryson21002
802Krull, Brendan2722
803Blizzard, Nathan214011
804Maher, Errol2962
805Mckissack, Nicholas2682
806Medley, Ben2952
807Ramsay, Cameron2702
808Cusick, Brian215311
809Yang, Christopher21252
810Andrae, Skylar2792
811Thieme, Kiel21222
812Nelson, Josh2892
813Lin, Kevin21182
814Mcinerney, Tim21032
815Swafford, Chris2752
816Delaney, Braden21212
817Amiridis, Aspa2862
818Teleron, Alfred2802
819Jakushevich, Alex2962
820Burton, Jordan2862
821Burghardt, Eric2962
822Siebenaler, Benjamin2802
823Pelletier, Andrew2672
824Beekman, Zach2932
825Mcdanel, Zachary11791
826Boltjes, Zander11291
827Barnett, Zachary11831
828Feliciano, Josh11981
829Pieters, Douglas11341
830St Clair, Tucker11651
831Shofner, William11561
832Woldeyesus, Michael11341
833Wilkins, Martin11901
834Regnier, Warren11711
835Engebretson, Max11881
836Grunloh, Alex12221
837Zook, Tyler12141
838Saltou, Donny11691
839Willis, Joshua12061
840Walbright, Tim11601
841Dresser, Wendell11941
842Jervis, Don12171
843Filsinger, Zach12121
844Hoffman, Sam11991
845Atkinson, Thomas11551
846Zahn, Adam11541
847Hallahan, Brian12101
848Ramirez, Adriano11771
849Garvey, John11381
850Murphy, Samantha11391
851Herfindahl, Taylor11461
852White, Dan11661
853Zavala, Summer12121
854Finin, Blaze11351
855Korbitz, Jeffrey11781
856Quinn, Quinn11771
857Schaefer, Khailyn11921
858Speer, Brendan11381
859Small, William11591
860Bonse, Robert12081
861Groby, Jamie11651
862Fischer, Scott12261
863Gallup, Matthew11661
864Buckley, Michael12191
865Werner, Nicholas11841
866Krom, Evan11641
867Aubert, Robert11831
868Miller, Ryan11541
869Hensley, Scott11751
870Dueck, Brandon11791
871Fox, Robert11801
872Perez, Raul11931
873🦖, Dave11371
874Arellano, Andrew11921
875Zebell, Nate11821
876Johnson, Justin11361
877Cahill, Owen11501
878Miller, William12281
879Hagan, Stephen1N/A1
880Grisson, Nicholas1N/A1
881Marti, Michael1N/A1
882Zmolek, Mark1N/A1
883Geralds, Joseph1N/A1
884Guillot, Jacob1N/A1
885Krasta, Andrew1N/A1
886Badger, Andrew1N/A1
887Perlow, Alec1N/A1
888Johnson, Alex1N/A1
889Vendl, Cole12341
890Schuster, Joshua11731
891Bloom, Chad12261
892Pasillas, Jerman11521
893Larsen, Nick11681
894Schecklman, Nicole11311
895Vicars, Nate12241
896Kelly, Jamie11401
897Schmitz, Corey11491
898Orrico, Sal11311
899Spartz, Michael11421
900Engebretson, Wesley12031
901Hawkinson, Mark12021
902Larson, Miles11851
903Hawthorne, Mike11391
904Harman, Michael11421
905Wede, Mason11351
906Filer, Matthew11351
907Wright, Mark11551
908Kristoff, Daniel11641
909Birnecker, Lion12001
910Fitzgerald, Liam11471
911Allen, Joshua11961
912Tayloe, Kyle12351
913Rajan, Kingsley11761
914Lingenfelter, Knox11451
915Miller, Brandon12171
916Heath, Kevin11351
917Tran, Kenwon11401
918Mccarroll, John11371
919Miller-Granger, Kat12131
920Kammel, Ben11641
921Welsh, Jared11821
922Milan, Juno11451
923Finin, Skylar11311
924Sun, Joshua11701
925Andringa, Jonathan11411
926Smith, John11981
927Gartland, John11291
928Frost, Jared11941
929Adiah, Jeb12181
930Johnson, Jason11351
931Heck, Jack12111
932Erdahl, Jack11341
933Hadachek, Jace12271
934Meyer, Ivan11401
935Islas, Leonard11411
936Nelson, Brandon11381
937Profitt, Jevin12251
938Hiser, Andrew11901
939Ruiz, Leonardo11731
940Bigelow, Kenneth12341
941Aguilera, Marc11831
942Willinger, Tim11451
943Anderson, Garrett12171
944Kraska, Andrew11711
945Jacquart, Ethan11311
946Winstead, Forrest11671
947Orenstein, Eli11311
948Nedland, Anthony12361
949Easton-Crague, Elijah12331
950Dylla, Henry11891
951Shahinian, Darren11301
952Williams, Derek11411
953Tanner, Richard11541
954Devan, Jared11301
955Mitchell, Zachary11591
956Deceder, Austin11621
957Bretthorst, Robert11651
958Cordray, Darren11451
959Bachman, Dalton11591
960Bowles, Dane11301
961Glover, Dalton12181
962Clark, Dakota11411
963Emerson, Darrin12131
964Kampwerth, Cruz11371
965Trekell, Connor11561
966Daymon, Conner11891
967Juan, Jay Jay11311
968Dumblauskas, Clark11521
969Batton, Christopher11841
970Knopp, Charles11701
971Thompson, Cole12101
972Davison, Kayla11601
973Faulk, Caleb12111
974Janis, Ben11471
975Weiss, Robert11671
976Gauthier, Brendan11561
977Bradley, William11491
978Faast, Craig11961
979Byrn, Jack11641
980Mowrer, Cameron12271
981Wallsten, Lucas12151
982Vivier, Jourdan11651
983Bigelow, Zachary11781
984Hoffman, Brian11441
985Swim, Randy12011
986Smetak, Seth11471
987Kroeger, Aydin11641
988Allen, Aron11671
989Fitzgerald, Gerald11481
990Romine, Alex11391
991Giannuzzi, Nicholas11741
992Prafke, Al11861
993Lowman, Anthony12351
994Gunhus, Ben11311
995Heins, Matthew11591
996Kelsch, Oce11771

2024 NRG Series Leaderboard (Season 2)
Updated: July 15th, 2024

RankPlayerTotal PointsHighest Finish07/13_Modern_Showdown07/14_Legacy_Trial07/24_Side Events
1Anderson, Reed3532015
2Jung, Theodore331303
3Riederman, Zoe3211301
4Johnson, Fletcher2921253
5Kanfer, Harrison272252
6Grode, Mason234320
7Valenti, Christian224202
8Bolger, Camari213120
9Seidl, Daniel188315
10Hennig, Eric177152
11Wager, John175152
12Addis, Jakob1771151
13Bernal, Joseph168151
14Vance, Heath166151
15Beaulieu, Sam1515105
16Gallagher, Sean1514105
17Walton, Christopher15515
18Bedell, Rodney1511510
19Steichen, Carter1417554
20Sulaiman, Raja1313310
21Buchanan, Drew1312103
22Boyardee, Cliff139103
23Tajalli, Taidhg1225552
24Adams, A.129210
25Tubergen, Pieter1212210
26Marhefke, Nathan1115110
27Aldrich, Catra1110101
28Nemets, Grayson1116110
29Cook, Autumn1114110
30Gonzalez, Jacob1111101
31Carlson, Lukas101610
32Nabors, Mark101010
33Holthaus, Carter101310
34Mullaly, Connor932513
35Bellamy, Ryan82253
36Smith, Cristofer82435
37Aksoy, Evran82153
38Slimak, John82635
39Staup, Daniel81753
40Bates, Taylor72952
41Pounds, Robert72725
42Van Til, Izaak731151
43Lappin, Adam72325
44Sanchez, Nicholas62751
45French, Mae65333
46Parson, Lukas65933
47Jabbour, George64133
48Gearlds, Joseph64033
49Hatch, Tim6104222
50Gamez, Dale68424
51Deeter, Chris62351
52Morency, Jason53423
53Hickman, Wesley5185
54Hamilton, Alex55423
55Strasler, Noah5205
56Zakrzewski, Sam54823
57Miller, Caleb55123
58Clayton, Sam53723
59Reid, Jason54632
60Richards, Paul518814
61Zaczek, Jonathon55523
62Dubin, Nicole54532
63Teleron, Andrei5285
64Dionesotes, Mike5325
65Werkhoven, Mae53332
66Zhang, Kaiming5305
67Sames, Kevin54332
68Strepek, Jack54923
69Vogt, Flynn5120212
70Dunn, Ethan53923
71Strasler, Luke5195
72Lee, Sanggu587122
73Anderkin, Damian5103221
74Dusterberg, Charlie55132
75Tharp, Zachary5245
76Lashbrooke, Dan5185
77Gonzales, Kyle56132
78Nielsen, Craig5205
79White, David5285
80Weiss, Adam54932
81Higgins, Xavier55432
82Solomon, Benji5295
83Boyer, Robert5265
84Bonfiglio, Arlin5215
85Waligora, Ryan4N/A4
86Thompson, Brandon412022
87Colling, Spencer44113
88Tran, Ryan49022
89Schmidt, Ryan45013
90Cramer, Jack4N/A4
91Fundler, Joshua43631
92Behrendt, Jeremy45031
93Potter, Jack45713
94Johnson, Gregory46622
95Alford, Gerrick47122
96Fernandez, Jonathan421413
97Schwamberger, Eric46031
98Atkin, David48222
99Clarke, Conor47522
100Taylor, Braden48922
101Mcmanus, Tony48922
102Estrope, Julius Cesar49622
103Vondeylen, Andrew45331
104Kunze, Matthew3583
105Brown, Alex312112
106Schlesinger, Bradley3573
107Ely, Erik3643
108White, Joshua311412
109Havard, Jacob3583
110Pohl, Thomas3563
111Homann, Nicholas36612
112Mattner, Eric3523
113Murray, Ryan3473
114Brown, Sam3353
115Life, Ricky312812
116Kroeger, Brett3393
117Smith, Ray3146111
118Kowalczyk, Will310721
119Hayes, Robert38321
120Peo, Hi, I'M37912
121Williams, Phil310712
122Romine, Paul3423
123Vjorn, Kyle3453
124Searby, Ryan3159111
125Sliwinski, Martin3613
126Randolph, Zach311421
127Yang, Fanchen3443
128Doyle, Mackenzie3633
129Plested, Konstantin3363
130Ryback, Casey310112
131Javed, Alexander3383
132Kingsley, Kevin3643
133Wisley, Justin37412
134Brinker, Robert3353
135Caputo, Frank3523
136Mccullough, Brandon316112
137Baldwin, Cuyler310312
138Adams, Brandon3563
139Reynolds, Ryan3423
140Kirkham, Dani310012
141Tenjum, Andrew3343
142Relova, Pj3473
143Graff, Hunter311721
144Kidd, Zachary21002
145Sukle, Dustin2742
146Kenton, Brinson2762
147Bouris, Tim2672
148Perigo, Nathanael2702
149Everly, Violet21262
150Morales, Juan2922
151Garbers, Nick21252
152Bowe, Ethan21182
153Slater, Devin2772
154Bowe, Scott2782
155Carlson, Scott2732
156Stowell, Connor21102
157Radermacher, Kenny2682
158Voegeli, Oliver21192
159Seyko, Bryce21092
160Vandinter, Nathan213211
161Wilson, Noah212911
162Loew, Nathan2832
163Moerer, Cameron2922
164Ehret, Joe2672
165Ryan, Michael21242
166Large, Broden21182
167Endress, Mack2652
168Cole, Bryan2692
169Schwartz, Michael2972
170Huang, Alex216411
171Savino, Landon2882
172Rocha, Jerret2732
173Dwan, Kevin21172
174Brickman, Justin213711
175Parker, John21092
176Gonzalez, Jose21162
177Mills, Jesse21152
178Gray, Kevin212911
179Smith, Jacob216811
180Courtney, Rick213011
181Weber, Cody21152
182Hameed, Hushmi21022
183Dyke, Charlie2762
184Fang, Harrison2N/A2
185Linner, Gustav21222
186Wilson-Wright, Aren2802
187Gibbs, Dillion2952
188Lisitza, Richard2862
189Stryker, Fred21102
190Noland, Peach2992
191Dusik, Eric2912
192Cates, Eliot2882
193Eberl, Noah214411
194Greene, Adam214311
195Wise, Donnie21082
196Sowieja, Alex2692
197L, Ted2872
198Gruenbauer, Daniel21012
199Alexander Gurrola, David2812
200Ash, Daniel2722
201Kinra, Anand213311
202Crooks, Joe21042
203Breyne, Daniel215911
204Robertson, James21232
205Yang, Christian21162
206Robertson, Renoa2982
207Goding, Chad21262
208Mroz, Corey214211
209Roach, Cameron21192
210Krull, Brendan2722
211Blizzard, Nathan214011
212Medley, Ben2952
213Ramsay, Cameron2702
214Dyke, Bethany2932
215Yang, Christopher21252
216Stryker, Dominic2822
217Markwardt, Jerad21062
218Teleron, Alfred2802
219Tescher, Mitchell215411
220Burghardt, Eric2962
221Miller, Aaron2752
222Beekman, Zach2932
223Mcdanel, Zachary11791
224Davies, Zachary11841
225Krueger, Will11721
226Strong, Valerie11321
227Dresser, Wendell11941
228Jervis, Don12171
229Atkinson, Thomas11551
230Garvey, John11381
231White, Dan11661
232Speer, Brendan11381
233Snider, Logan12051
234Kamerow, Simon11511
235Hansen, Brendan11931
236Yeoh, Ken-Min11621
237Welch, Samantha11851
238Buckley, Michael12191
239Krom, Evan11641
240Viscuso, Matthew12061
241Arellano, Andrew11921
242Johnson, Justin11361
243Zmolek, Mark1N/A1
244Krasta, Andrew1N/A1
245Perlow, Alec1N/A1
246Bey-West, Marquis12121
247Hobbs, Michael12041
248Orrico, Sal11311
249Wright, Mark11551
250Birnecker, Lion12001
251Beam, Joe11981
252Heath, Kevin11351
253Miller-Granger, Kat12131
254Welsh, Jared11821
255Milan, Juno11451
256Dragojevic, Jovan11441
257Moyer, Jackson11571
258Adiah, Jeb12181
259Heck, Jack12111
260Islas, Leonard11411
261Johnson, D.J.11401
262Aguilera, Marc11831
263Koenig, Cam12021
264Willinger, Tim11451
265Kraska, Andrew11711
266Jacquart, Ethan11311
267West, Elliott11691
268Shahinian, Darren11301
269Tanner, Richard11541
270Anderson, Del12081
271Clark, Dakota11411
272Daymon, Conner11891
273Dumblauskas, Clark11521
274Dexter, Chris11671
275Luke, Alex11631
276Cavers, Zach11371
277Moon, Casey11961
278Thompson, Cole12101
279Bradley, William11491
280Vivier, Jourdan11651
281Romine, Alex11391
282Cates, Alden11991
283Kelsch, Oce11771

2024 NRG Series Leaderboard (Season 1)
Updated: June 23rd, 2024

RankPlayerTotal PointsHighest Finish02/24_Pioneer Showdown02/24_Standard Showdown04/24_Legacy Trial04/24_Modern Showdown04/24_Side Events05/24_Modern Showdown05/24_Side Events05/24_Trios Showdown06/24_Modern Showdown06/24_Pioneer Trial06/24_Side Events
1Kanfer, Harrison8521525151020
2Alford, Gerrick7611101551530
3French, Mae751510323051010
4Gallagher, Sean74153020113554
5Tajalli, Taidhg72115552230103
6Mullaly, Connor7232031511251015
7Hatch, Tim6821025252123
8Harvey, Dominic681353030
9Boyardee, Cliff57251022433325
10Digiacomo, Joey5525352515353
11Williams, Travis544521520210
12Zaczek, Jonathon481105303
13Peo, Joseph4633201115321
14Hennig, Eric453515121120
15Bellamy, Ryan45423552010
16Moon, Casey4443212320310
17Riederman, Zoe431152510332310
18Brickman, Justin4112233130
19Buchanan, Drew40823321331553
20Kowalczyk, Will39911011101033
21Mcknight, Vincent3943232320132
22Kominowski, Maxx372253162
23Beaulieu, Sam374102025
24Parson, Lukas365151515
25Yeoh, Ken-Min351530
26Grode, Mason34922221043234
27Jabbour, George341353535310
28Weiss, Adam346322142515
29Ungar, Benjamin33621525531
30Anderson, Reed329123110105
31Smith, Cris324222053
32Hoey, Matthew321302
33Bresett, Johnny3222255
34Baldridge , Corey3071515
35Ryback, Casey292135323535
36Wise, Donnie29320522
37Steichen, Carter2814221015521
38Craite, Hunter272225
39Grenke, Aj272225
40Krueger, Will268153215
41Czopek, Josh264313436333
42Sulaiman, Raja25753215
43Hoose, Mason25225
44Kikidis, Charalampos2571510
45Nixon, Richard25723515
46Bachhuber, Daniel25723515
47Strong, Valerie237151313
48Marhefke, Nathan234203
49Belfatto, Michael2365153
50Yang, Fanchen234203
51Michel, Gregory231031010
52Kenton, Brinson221812251326
53Fogt, Garrison22522153
54Aldrich, Catra213120
55Cole, Bryan213032112354
56Hobbs, Jonathan2113105132
57Bader, Andrew213120
58Jung, Theodore20115105
59Baggett, James205515
60Iñigo Tastet, Adrián20420
61Dunn, Ethan20320
62Mccullough, Brandon20261221315221
63Chomicki, Maciej20320
64Richardson, Patrick20320
65Schlom, Christoph1961153
66Elenbogen, Andrew1910151210
67Holderness, Matthew185153
68Dubin, Nicole1817232533
69Novak, Tyler18111053
70Munson, Micah179312110
71Adams, A.17332321423
72Lefebvre, Sam1723232253
73Dang, Nam175152
74Sames, Kevin17261221515
75Hameed, Hushmi171210511
76Wilson, Harper1644115243
77Underwood, Logan161410222
78Woodfin, Grant1643113137
79Vandinter, Nathan16432232232
80Branham, Andrew166115
81Bearmon, Michael15515
82Krueger, Ross15615
83Flake, Trenton1514105
84Colling, Spencer15515
85Sodomirski, Tomasz15715
86Bellamy, Mason15515
87Higgins, Aaron15815
88Franz, Jacob1515105
89Torres, Mario15815
90Dickerson, Joshua15815
91Devarti, Anthony15615
92Mcvety, Max1510510
93Scheffer, Daulton1514105
94Kinra, Anand1571211227
95Dexter, Chris15815
96Higgins, Xavier1547223233
97Moyer, Jackson14151022
98Halbe, Edward142253132
99Jordan, Brian1411104
100Aquino, Michael1492102
101Shearing, Sarah131315151
102Martos, Toni139310
103Delozier, Dawn1324553
104Robertson, James139103
105Bolger, Camari133631432
106Strepek, Jack122622125
107Gardner-Durbin, Brook1210210
108Searby, Ryan12662212122
109Nguyen, Minh1212210
110Lopez, Andrew1212210
111Moskal, James1213102
112Munsterman, Jared12205133
113Slimak, John1222552
114Davis, Derrick12323225
115Taylor, Braden1216210
116Slater, Devin112511225
117Higgins, Andrew11242522
118Moerke, Steven11343323
119Wager, John1172222122
120Chavez, Miguel1112110
121Woltjer, Jaeden1114101
122Coenen, Jake1131353
123Alexander Gurrola, David1139211322
124Valenti, Christian11191523
125Solomon, Benji1116101
126Bradley, Collin1124155
127Bishop, Zacharia102255
128Weiser, Daniel101310
129Weiss, Matthew101410
130Strausman, Shea10251522
131Brantley, Aidan10141351
132Overturf, Ryan101010
133Radermacher, Kenny101110
134Tano, Jacob10422332
135Bollinger, Jon101110
136Buckland, Anthony101110
137Wilson, Noah101610
138Endress, Mack105032113
139Mengucci, Andrea10910
140Madson, Blake101210
141Joers, Joshua101110
142Pendragon, Jesse101610
143Van Houten, Jacob101510
144Sabor, Colin1033163
145Chrisman, Garett101110
146Johnson, Daniel101310
147Goddard, Sean101510
148Bates, Ben101010
149Eisenbraun, Julian1017523
150Horberg, Anthony101210
151Allen, Zach102055
152Wood, Victor96612222
153Cunningham, Cole917135
154Puffer, Jon961121131
155Richards, Paul9201215
156Werkhoven, Mae928315
157Fang, Harrison9363213
158Kerrigan, Aj946243
159Case, Marlow954234
160Bedell, Rodney9643222
161Miller, Aaron97121132
162Singer, Zachary82535
163Wolohan, Keegan83035
164Weissmann, Drew82353
165Wolthuis, Andrew8481223
166Lee, Anthony817215
167Weston, Kyle82235
168Diab, Kenan846233
169Cupp, Jacob8572132
170Smith, Jacob812226
171Hawthorne, Adam83153
172Sharber, Simon822251
173Hannebohn, George8482213
174Mckinney, Michael82753
175Zhang, Rei81835
176Ziminsky, Caleb8512312
177Pearson, August828125
178Poulosky, Alex82835
179Gaines, Levi81835
180Brown, Alex71752
181Wei, Hui72452
182Watts, Matthew740322
183Maloney, Tyler788142
184Dalton, Trevor7631213
185Bernal, Joseph72552
186Gahrs, Troy72625
187Choy, Matthew73025
188Eiler, Charles755133
189Sounakhen, Saxon72225
190Kamerow, Simon72152
191Clayton, Sam72752
192Bellamy, Mason756223
193Nemets, Grayson71425
194Koch, Nathan71725
195Hobbs, Michael7911222
196Thomas, Kevin72725
197Moyer, Joshua73052
198Hamann, Kris7812221
199Johnson, Fletcher740223
200Vitello, Dominic72152
201Brown, Travis72952
202Montgomery, Dale7791222
203Culp, Bob759232
204Larson, Anders72352
205Begay, Shandii72225
206Tescher, Mitchell73025
207Schlesinger, Bradley63733
208Heald, Tom63733
209Lau, Thomas683222
210Strasler, Noah63333
211Hayes, Ryan62115
212Luckhardt, Alexander63333
213Powell, Piper61815
214Voegeli, Oliver6136114
215Frischer, David62915
216Dyje, Charlie6N/A6
217Bednarz, Anthony67442
218Olson, Nate6722112
219Bock, Alexander61951
220Cowden, Nick62115
221Rodriguez, Caz671222
222Gordillo, Massimo61915
223Mueller, Logan6120213
224Mcarthur, Brandon64633
225Intriago, Jose65833
226Hanson, Josh683222
227Van Til, Izaak641312
228Potter, Jack64233
229Johnson, Holden62715
230Ham, Dylan62115
231Ilgner, Ian62715
232Thomas, Baron63833
233Jimenez, Fermin680222
234Krogman, Tyler63151
235Eberl, Noah612012111
236Robinson, Dillon62315
237Grissom, Nicholas662123
238Weissmann, Chris65233
239Jarvis, Mike65033
240Dusterberg, Charlie653312
241Boyer, Robert63933
242Stryker, Dominic6741212
243Wilson, Barry63833
244Mcmanus, Tony637312
245Dota, Arch62251
246Addis, Jakob636321
247Wasburn-Moses, Adam62415
248Davies, Zachary56423
249T, Jay54523
250Wilson, Tim53823
251Scott, Will5185
252Carlson, Andrew5305
253Wacholz, Tony5255
254Fulford, Tyler5205
255Homann, Nicholas55832
256Vanover, Tyler5165
257Dykman , Stephen5305
258Sims, Matt56432
259González Hidalgo, Francisco Jose55432
260Graves, Robert56032
261Sledz, Richie5205
262Corbo, Quade53532
263Peters, Patrick560131
264Hayes, Robert56032
265Morgan, Dylan5285
266Paulson, Shane5265
267Lossett, Joe55823
268Minnear, Matthew5205
269Chong, Juan5235
270Goanos, John5295
271Phillips, Jeremy5165
272Murray, Cody5315
273Kahlo, Chase5235
274Choate, Ace5165
275Ferguson, Nolan5102221
276Diego, Nick5137113
277Sliwinski, Martin5255
278Pearsall, Michael5235
279Masellis, Mark55032
280Kraus, Merrick5155
281Hill, Max5295
282Ambroz, Martin54123
283Rodrigues Cavalcante, Marcelo5325
284Moore, Charles55723
285Uldahl, Kjartan5245
286Alquicira, Kai5255
287Dragojevic, Jovan5255
288Otero, Jordan5175
289Newman, James53323
290Segal, Jacob5315
291Rabaey, Jacob510823
292Nabors, Mark578221
293Ovington, Hunter55523
294Mccary, Sean5225
295Schultz, Lance55423
296Johnson, Gregory54632
297Pino, Greg55623
298Breuninger, Martin5295
299Vogt, Flynn5164113
300Mcguire, Matthew5285
301Wienburg, Ben5245
302Comminos, Bill5205
303Dasher, Ethan5195
304Solomon, Ethan5315
305Foshe, Chris5205
306Brown, Dylan54523
307Atkin, David53823
308Holt, Darrick53523
309Darnell, Brandon5155
310Wharton, Daniel5155
311Smith, Colton56223
312Hursh, Conner53723
313Bornhoft, Collin5185
314Woods, Cody53832
315Orantes, Chris55623
316Luke, Alex54523
317Kay, Chad53323
318White, David5215
319Pugliese, Sebastian55932
320Voege, Cj5205
321Holwerda, Bryce56323
322Baynton, Daniel54732
323Bauer, Ben5195
324Eadler, Nicholas55823
325Smith, Archie587212
326Winchell, Stacy512323
327Benson, Andrew5295
328Franklin, Aj5215
329Barnello, Adrian55923
330Rosas, Adrian55523
331Nguyen, Philips45513
332Glonek, Daniel44713
333Schlichting, William49022
334Russell, William47722
335Weaver, Michael49122
336Vu, Quang (Duy)44813
337Preeshl, Tony48122
338Hamilton, Alex48322
339Zakrzewski, Sam47322
340Stillman, Steve46522
341Colling, Spencer44113
342Croat, Spencer47722
343Huizinga, Noah46822
344Lingafelter, Spencer44231
345Drinkwine, Steve46113
346Termini, Sean44713
347Sanchez, Nicholas44513
348Tran, Ryan43713
349Quertermous, Joseph45013
350Gassaway, Ryan465112
351Mcdaniel, Andy48222
352Defoe, Cole47522
353Mahoney, Sean497121
354Weber, Cody4N/A4
355Martin, Michael43613
356Koch, Nathan48222
357Williams, Kaine480112
358Guy, Greg43831
359Hersch, Max47622
360Cardoza, Michael49322
361Hawkins, Nick47022
362Wade, Lucas45331
363Plested, Konstantin43431
364Pease, Jimmy410122
365Jung, Jeremy45313
366Bradley, Carson411922
367Gearlds, Joseph49022
368Dean, Johnathan412522
369Pan, Boris44513
370Kahl, Harley48522
371Davis, Devon494112
372Fursa, Nathan4168112
373Bonse, Timothy44813
374Lee, Carson417613
375Carrick, Joseph47022
376Lee, Sanggu46031
377Thevenot, Jet47622
378Staup, Daniel46313
379Berglund, Cody44713
380Ganzi, Robert49422
381Wernimont, Dillon4139112
382Flores, Angel49822
383English, Christian48622
384Evans, Bryan49222
385Olson, Brock49722
386Schultz, Justin48422
387Splett, Blair47122
388Ciucci, Lucas49722
389Engberg, Bryce410322
390Petrick, Edric49022
391Peters-Roberts, Austin46822
392Vondeylen, Andrew43913
393Ebady, Amin 🐢476112
394Kozlowksa, Amelia43713
395Cates, Alden46722
396Robkin, Jesse468112
397Koenings, Austin46113
398Kidd, Zach3N/A3
399Pierce, Justin3393
400Kunze, Matthew3623
401Waligóra, Ryan36812
402Whetstone, John3623
403Pask, Robert312621
404Ely, Erik3563
405Hogg, Maxwell39412
406Morley, Miles3363
407Valencia, Caleb39021
408Vaughan, Tucker3433
409Szmyd, Jędrek3443
410Thompson, Troy3563
411Wolfe, Holden3423
412Drapeau, Anthony38012
413Graves, Thomas39212
414Crabtree, Tyler38921
415Long, Logan3523
416Snider, Logan3383
417Jakubczak, Daniel3473
418Patterson, Andrew38212
419Nemeth, Nick38212
420Hansen, Brendan3493
421Hillebrands, Simon39412
422Atchison, Fredrick3403
423Hrecho, Sean3573
424Black, Sam3453
425Laehn, Connor3383
426Goldwater, Joseph37012
427Baker, Zach3423
428Hamilton, James3343
429Viscuso, Matthew3533
430Del Pivo, Marco3633
431Leocadio, Pedro3503
432Rude, Daniel3513
433Raupp, Nicholas3623
434Bersett, Johnny3573
435Tyson, Trey3423
436Callaway, Timothy3393
437Carson, Thomas3533
438Hardwick, Steven3563
439Mccain, Stanton3603
440K, Richie3N/A3
441Gray, Phoenix3493
442Middleton, Neo3503
443Hill, Max3N/A3
444Farrar, Matthew3503
445Cribari, Mario3413
446Vachet, Kris3N/A3
447Cain, Kegan3493
448Corwin, Jacob38812
449Bryn, Jack3593
450Shoopman, Eric3433
451Staton, Destiny3353
452Moreland, Chandler3593
453Westbrook, Brian3353
454Tolson, Brad3623
455Buzinski, Andrew3603
456Loew, Nathan3413
457Secrist, Brandon3533
458Rummel, Nathan3493
459Gomez, Tyler39212
460Miller, Christian3643
461Fitza, Michael39821
462Kuntz, Emily3333
463Yang, Michelle3363
464Giglio, Matthew3433
465Thomas, Mark38212
466Stevens, Luke3543
467Soukup, Matt3583
468Martin, Logan3333
469Montgomery, Kyle39221
470Wooden, Evan3433
471Goveia, Kevin3553
472Kohon, Michael311212
473Moskal, James38612
474Theis, Trever38521
475Kidd, Zach3643
476Veronda, Kyle39512
477Weir, Kaleb311421
478Ida, Justin3423
479Rapp, Andrew314412
480Tener, Jacob3343
481Rutkowski, Jake3143111
482Fitzpatrick, John3633
483Fundler, Joshua3603
484White, Jonathan3533
485Pacis, Jonash3633
486Reschke, Joel3393
487Ivey, Jeff3503
488Morrison, Jim3423
489Hefner, Jessy3513
490Radtke, Charles310121
491Mccoury, James3333
492Girod, Jacob38712
493Holden, Jacob3523
494Church, Matthew3513
495Cullinan, Ian3353
496Schwarzhoff, Christopher3145111
497Yawgmoth, Wu3583
498Hanson, Hunter37421
499Hays, Aaron320412
500Zhang, Wentong3353
501Suchecki, Thomas3363
502Meza, Luis3473
503Baker, Sean3593
504Treadway, Henry3343
505Drinkwine, Brent3613
506Young, Garett316812
507Carlson, Joshua3573
508Filipek, Jacob3483
509Margolin, Jacob3633
510Buck, Caleb3493
511Pite, Derek3403
512Fill, Garrett3433
513Otto, Drew319112
514Duran, David312612
515Landers, Brendan3453
516Penton, Dan3613
517Ash, Daniel311812
518Brahmbhatt, Parth313312
519Sher, Coby314212
520Jones, Chris38112
521Baldwin, Cuyler38021
522Martinez, Justin3373
523Boblitt, Zach3433
524Stehlik, Jacob3373
525Wells, Brian3473
526Stoner, Bryer3483
527Parmer, Brandon3513
528Ross, Preston3623
529Sriharan, Sitharthan3403
530Sheehan, Jeffrey311021
531Fuentes, Hector39512
532Bender, Jon3463
533Perrone, Zoe3543
534H, Beau3643
535Beasley, Jarrett3563
536Burns, Noah3373
537Westberry, Alex39512
538Tenjum, Andrew37512
539Hoth, Austin3373
540Cook, Joshua3493
541Telander, Aaron39721
542Lane, Andy37312
543Porter, Alexander3563
544Eckstein, Aidan3593
545Hamberg, Andrew318012
546Min Khant, Aggar39921
547Graff, Hunter38721
548Pulera, Scott2822
549Wasniewski, Michael21242
550Rollins, Jonathan2872
551Naone, Solomon217611
552Vendel, Nickolaus21242
553Pagan, William2982
554Hutton, Wesley21092
555Welch, Hunter21192
556Evanson, Thorgrim2782
557Gibson, Wyatt2712
558Sansing, Victor2672
559Morikis, Vasilios214611
560Russell, Kyle2792
561Taylor, Judah2802
5621Ninja, Type2922
563Farris, Tyler2732
564Dechiara, Tyler21272
565Miller, Evan2832
566Hoglund, Theodore21072
567Pohl, Thomas21062
568Duff, Jon21012
569Fenske, Derek21172
570Ostrem, John21272
571Garbers, Nick2792
572Brewer, Dan21172
573Fowler, Colten2742
574Black, Grant2742
575Ruesch, Andrew2832
576Martinson, David2962
577Jaje, Sebastian2852
578Magnotti, Darren2842
579Stairs, Sean21142
580Oakley, Logan2902
581Grasseschi, Sam2662
582Sackreiter, Andrew2682
583Vazquez, Ryan21182
584Schmidt, Ryan213311
585Papierski, Richard2872
586Armstrong, Ronan2742
587Babb, Roger2972
588Calcano, Christian21192
589Richtsmeier, Gene2772
590Gundersen, Kyle2692
591Kroeger, Brett2732
592Hilario, Jose Gabriel21152
593Matthews, Amy21112
594Lamm, Chase2882
595Fyfe, Max21132
596Schnake, Abe2862
597Schultz, Jeff2832
598Peterson, Donovan2982
599Wells, Cooper21042
600Allen, Dale2742
601Karani, Joseph21002
602St. Clair, Tucker2892
603Kohrt, Ronnie2812
604Schultz, Quin2N/A2
605Willis, Madelin2792
606Kiss, Louis2902
607Phillips, Joshua2812
608Cowell, Josh2742
609Pelsue, Jordan2N/A2
610Brandlein, Jimmy2662
611Carr, Jeff2722
612Byrn, Jack2N/A2
613Atchison, Fredrick2N/A2
614Marley, Conor2662
615Burton, Cody2692
616Orman, Charlie2772
617Waite, Charles2N/A2
618Berger, Cal2702
619Wolf, Braxton2872
620Kooistra, Anthony2902
621Cubr, Adam2722
622Bey-West, Marquis21232
623Jarvis, Noah2952
624Lange, Nicholas2892
625Wise, Nikolas2732
626Russell, Matt21072
627Huls, Donovan21192
628Huynh, Justin2842
629Handmaker, Simon21092
630Smith, Mack2652
631Heredia, Angell2712
632Randolph, Zach215311
633Wilms, Macalaster21092
634Rogers, Alex212911
635Ward, Michael2992
636Stockmann, Thomas213211
637Winebarger, Lloyd2872
638Walter, Ben2942
639Blackard, Alex2692
640Oord, Keith2792
641Blyden, Jeffrey21112
642Krenik, Alex21012
643Olson, Kyle2762
644Browning, Jack2882
645Little, Luke21162
646Jakobovits, Julian21212
647Goad, Nicholas21052
648Speer, Justin2842
649Alden, Joshua2772
650Martin, Nick2662
651Ade, Jacob21062
652Pink, Jace21092
653Nelson, Jerome2772
654Veith, Andy2852
655Hutcheson, Devin21162
656Johnson, D.J.21122
657Alan, Daren21222
658Andrus, Justin2672
659Sulimovich, Guillermo2762
660Campellon, Guilherme2712
661Stauffer, Daniel2852
662Koenig, Cam21232
663Johnson, Kevin2652
664Fox, Zack21042
665Freeland, Michael2932
666Stryker, Fred2912
667Schreifels, Hunter2932
668Lee, Ezra2722
669Wallsten, Elias21262
670Farrell, Evan213411
671Gentry, Brian2892
672Pfeiffer, Eric21052
673Coleman, Harry2782
674Mcadams, Duncan222911
675Reiff, Zachary21052
676Harris, Keith21252
677Wickland, Bill21282
678Corpstein, David21132
679Hoffmann, Daniel2902
680Delgado, David21022
681Dessieux, Devin2922
682Gruenbauer, Daniel2762
683Drigalla, Derric21082
684Bailey, Andrew2972
685Hughes, Dakotah21132
686Smith, Andrea215811
687White, Noah21042
688Wood, Johnathan21212
689Garcia, Avery2842
690Hawkins, Eric2882
691Zimmerman, Chris2932
692Stecher, Christopher2652
693Robertson, Renoa217411
694Hines, Chase2782
695Cavers, Zach2962
696Patterson, Bryson21002
697Maher, Errol2962
698Mckissack, Nicholas2682
699Cusick, Brian215311
700Dyke, Bethany215311
701Andrae, Skylar2792
702Thieme, Kiel21222
703Nelson, Josh2892
704Lin, Kevin21182
705Mcinerney, Tim21032
706Swafford, Chris2752
707Delaney, Braden21212
708Amiridis, Aspa2862
709Jakushevich, Alex2962
710Burton, Jordan2862
711Siebenaler, Benjamin2802
712Pelletier, Andrew2672
713Boltjes, Zander11291
714Barnett, Zachary11831
715Feliciano, Josh11981
716Pieters, Douglas11341
717St Clair, Tucker11651
718Shofner, William11561
719Woldeyesus, Michael11341
720Wilkins, Martin11901
721Regnier, Warren11711
722Engebretson, Max11881
723Grunloh, Alex12221
724Zook, Tyler12141
725Saltou, Donny11691
726Willis, Joshua12061
727Walbright, Tim11601
728Filsinger, Zach12121
729Hoffman, Sam11991
730Zahn, Adam11541
731Hallahan, Brian12101
732Ramirez, Adriano11771
733Murphy, Samantha11391
734Herfindahl, Taylor11461
735Zavala, Summer12121
736Finin, Blaze11351
737Korbitz, Jeffrey11781
738Quinn, Quinn11771
739Schaefer, Khailyn11921
740Small, William11591
741Bonse, Robert12081
742Groby, Jamie11651
743Fischer, Scott12261
744Miller, Caleb11481
745Gallup, Matthew11661
746Welch, Samantha11391
747Werner, Nicholas11841
748Aubert, Robert11831
749Miller, Ryan11541
750Hensley, Scott11751
751Dueck, Brandon11791
752Fox, Robert11801
753Perez, Raul11931
754🦖, Dave11371
755Zebell, Nate11821
756Cahill, Owen11501
757Miller, William12281
758Hagan, Stephen1N/A1
759Grisson, Nicholas1N/A1
760Marti, Michael1N/A1
761Geralds, Joseph1N/A1
762Guillot, Jacob1N/A1
763Badger, Andrew1N/A1
764Johnson, Alex1N/A1
765Vendl, Cole12341
766Schuster, Joshua11731
767Bloom, Chad12261
768Pasillas, Jerman11521
769Larsen, Nick11681
770Schecklman, Nicole11311
771Vicars, Nate12241
772Kelly, Jamie11401
773Schmitz, Corey11491
774Spartz, Michael11421
775Engebretson, Wesley12031
776Hawkinson, Mark12021
777Larson, Miles11851
778Hawthorne, Mike11391
779Harman, Michael11421
780Wede, Mason11351
781Filer, Matthew11351
782Schwartz, Michael11511
783Kristoff, Daniel11641
784Fitzgerald, Liam11471
785Beam, Joe11821
786Allen, Joshua11961
787Tayloe, Kyle12351
788Rajan, Kingsley11761
789Lingenfelter, Knox11451
790Miller, Brandon12171
791Tran, Kenwon11401
792Mccarroll, John11371
793Kammel, Ben11641
794Wisley, Justin11411
795Finin, Skylar11311
796Sun, Joshua11701
797Andringa, Jonathan11411
798Smith, John11981
799Gartland, John11291
800Frost, Jared11941
801Johnson, Jason11351
802Gray, Kevin11481
803Erdahl, Jack11341
804Hadachek, Jace12271
805Meyer, Ivan11401
806Nelson, Brandon11381
807Profitt, Jevin12251
808Hiser, Andrew11901
809Dyke, Charlie11571
810Ruiz, Leonardo11731
811Bigelow, Kenneth12341
812Strepek, Jack11401
813Anderson, Garrett12171
814Winstead, Forrest11671
815West, Elliott11531
816Dunn, Ethan12051
817Schwamberger, Eric11471
818Orenstein, Eli11311
819Nedland, Anthony12361
820Easton-Crague, Elijah12331
821Dylla, Henry11891
822Williams, Derek11411
823Anderson, Del11971
824Devan, Jared11301
825Mitchell, Zachary11591
826Deceder, Austin11621
827Bretthorst, Robert11651
828Cordray, Darren11451
829Bachman, Dalton11591
830Bowles, Dane11301
831Glover, Dalton12181
832Emerson, Darrin12131
833Kampwerth, Cruz11371
834Trekell, Connor11561
835Juan, Jay Jay11311
836Batton, Christopher11841
837Knopp, Charles11701
838Davison, Kayla11601
839Faulk, Caleb12111
840Janis, Ben11471
841Weiss, Robert11671
842Gauthier, Brendan11561
843Faast, Craig11961
844Byrn, Jack11641
845Mowrer, Cameron12271
846Wallsten, Lucas12151
847Bigelow, Zachary11781
848Hoffman, Brian11441
849Swim, Randy12011
850Markwardt, Jerad11721
851Smetak, Seth11471
852Kroeger, Aydin11641
853Allen, Aron11671
854Fitzgerald, Gerald11481
855Giannuzzi, Nicholas11741
856Prafke, Al11861
857Lowman, Anthony12351
858Gunhus, Ben11311
859Heins, Matthew11591