Leaderboard

About the NRG Series

At Nerd Rage Gaming, we’ve had the absolute pleasure of hosting the NRG Series annually since 2016, featuring Magic tournaments throughout the Midwest year after year. In 2021, the NRG Series is bigger than ever! Read our 2021 Announcement here.

Invitations to the 2021 NRG Series Championship are awarded as follows:

  • (1) 2019 NRG Series Champion: (Grant Wozniak)
  • (2) 2020 Leaderboard Top 2: (Will Krueger, Jack Cummins*)
  • (3) November 27-28 $10k Team Trial Winners: (Henry Mildenstein, Ari Collins, Ollie Bostian)
  • (3) 2021 Leaderboard Top 3: (Rob Hayes, Matt Dow, Matthew Hoey)
  • (8*) At-Large Leaderboard (counts events from Jan. 2020 – Dec. 2021): (Bill Comminos, Daniel Wharton, Ivan Espinosa, Tommy Tomsovic, Sam Kuprewicz, Mack Endress, Joseph Bernal, Dominick Paolercio)

* Jack Cummins has forfeited his invitation to the Championship. This will open up an 8th At-Large Leaderboard spot.

 


NRG Series Leaderboard
Updated: December 12, 2021

Overall Leaderboard


 LastFirstTotal PointsHighest Trial FinishJan 11 Trial (Modern)Jan 12 Trial (Legacy)Feb 15 Trial (Pioneer)Feb 16 Trial (Modern)Oct 23 Trial (Modern)Oct 24 Trial (Legacy)Nov 27 Trial (Team)Nov 28 Trial (Modern)Dec 11 Trial (Legacy)Dec 12 (Modern)CTQs
1KruegerWill10511541204121518412
2ComminosBill5881215842215
3WhartonDaniel552128221821811
4EspinosaIvan513115124154
5TomsovicTommy5024411812281
6HayesRobert491220112014
7KuprewiczSamuel4911208181181
8DowMatt4731115214158
9EndressMackenzie46321448152442
10HoeyMatthew4642182151224
11BernalJoe42424421215444
12PaolercioDominick4122118218
13MullalyConnor394221544228
14McCulloughBrandon35315218111114
15CumminsJack341201112
16RaschigAdam325112118
17ShermanIsaac311204421
18GascoyneEvan31211812
19WolthuisAndrew31128282242111
20RiedermanZoe31144422144442
21BedellRodney302241824
22ZakrzewskiSam3054812222
23DavidsonKeenan30821214112124
24Wasburn-MosesAdam29712121121
25MildensteinHenry281208
26RobkinJess2881814212
27WilliamsTravis2728181
28GamezDale2788211222
29DubinZach24712822
30TenjumAndrew2332211152
31OvelTylamin234815
32ZanuttoAntonio222184
33JohnsonMark22324151
34HamiltonAlexander221284811
35HothAustin22131418141110
36BostianOllie211201
37WarfieldAlly2131542
38FieldsLarry21512121221
39TragosPeter2161128
40ColeBryan2171221411
41WinsteadForrest2181128
42CollinsAri20120
43MurrayCody20120
44VjornKyle20120
45SatterfieldJoshua206128
46WilliamsAlex20712215
47SilbermanPhil208111242
48WolbersAndrew208128
49CumminsEthan201111122184
50FangHarrison2016144218
51HackJohn192181
52LamDavid19712412
53DuanDaniel191141824
54SolomonBenjamin1919141222124
55HuesingDylan18218
56NguyenPhilips1851211112
57MattesonMax18132222811
58AdamsKevin174152
59SegalJacob174152
60MinniearMatthew17621221
61PowellCharles1794118111
62YorkDerrick179841211
63FiedlerAndrew1712284111
64AntrimMichael163115
65BradleyCollin163115
66ReichardKyle163151
67DyerJacob164151
68BaumeisterCorey168124
69FredrichsenDrew16108224
70VuQuang1618442222
71KingsleyKevin161941111224
72PowellPiper15315
73FurthJames15415
74BurtonCody15511112
75TovarRicky1561212
76NaborsMark1591811112
77DykmanStephen1519242412
78StrausmanShea152412412122
79BorakoveSteven146212
80KnochBrian1461211
81DavisonKayla1471211
82WoodVictor1471211
83ZhangRichard14138213
84HarneyChad1416824
85ScharenbrochNik14272241122
86IaaliChris1434212
87BennettGavin135112
88GunnKyle135121
89HerbartConnor135121
90Bauerschmidt SweeneySky136112
91JungTheodore136121
92QadiMohamad137112
93BaileyMatthew138112
94TilsenPatrick138121
95CassarlyJared139481
96SplettReed13148221
97HatchTim13171412122
98PinoGreg132012244
99KainsteNathan1333221122111
100OaksPeter12512
101StalsbergChase12512
102FransonChris12812
103PropsonStephen12812
104McVetyMax121284
105BushJames121381111
106MurphySteven12151821
107LangeMason119128
108RollerNick1110821
109WozniakGrant1110218
110BradleyWilliam11111118
111DiabKenan1111281
112CastaldiniMitchell11141811
113RyderSean1120421211
114CusickBrian1124242111
115DarbyWyatt1126425
116RochaJerret112744111
117PuleraScott1130121412
118SulaimanRaja10982
119BrokmeierSteve1010181
120DurwardCaleb1011181
121LeeRussell101382
122StraslerNoah1015244
123HergertGage101628
124MeineBen1016118
125NamesJarman1016181
126FarinaJames102624112
127YeohKen-Min1026112222
128MadsenMichael105121214
129AllenZach9981
130CzosnowskiBrandon91018
131WallsChris91081
132CrooksJoseph91181
133NicholasGabriel91181
134WilliamsGarett91181
135ElenbogenAndrew91281
136PodgorskiHenry91218
137LidskyJordan91481
138KefferChristian91581
139NeudeckerIan91518
140RybackCasey91518
141CowdenNick91681
142FitzgeraldMichael91618
143FransonAlex91681
144KamerowSimon92041211
145AkutsuTetsuya924111411
146GradertBen92912114
147MeadJaymond95111121111
148BoggemesKyle898
149BaumannSean8108
150KesslerDuncan8108
151KrinningerScott8108
152MontesdeocaNicholas8108
153BaileyDouglas8118
154SoperAdam8128
155SpicerCaleb8128
156SpicklemireClay8128
157ClineAndrew8148
158KarasekJerad8148
159LiMichael814242
160HamiltonJohn8158
161BrownMatt82244
162KruegerRoss82244
163CullinanIan8251412
164PrestonJoshua82614111
165StevenAusten8271421
166MoscatelMatt829242
167KrapuDan83041111
168VerondaKyle83041111
169HeupMichael835111221
170SabaAdam835121211
171EdwardsBrian83811114
172WeisrockMitch8741111121
173QiGeorge8771115
174BeckerDan7134111
175CarrRyan7171114
176KressDaniel717142
177BatesTaylor7181141
178ChiangWill7211411
179MoralesJuan721124
180GraebnerSamuel7254111
181SchueBrian725214
182AlvarezTyler7261114
183KleinTyler726241
184AnderkinDamian727421
185Martin JrCharles7311114
186GrodeMason7321411
187BeierJeff744121111
188TornowMax75612112
189RosanderJesse7711111111
190HefnerJessy617411
191SlimakJohn618114
192HuizingaNoah6191221
193VoegeliOliver619114
194JonesJeffrey6211221
195KentonBrinson62142
196WilsonJon621141
197AllcockTrever623114
198MaloneyKyle623114
199LodyMitch62424
200HaidleBrian626141
201FrenchWyatt62724
202LitfinRobert628411
203Van HeckeAdam629141
204BrowningLuke6302121
205WiseDonnie63224
206TablerBrandon6482121
207LuntBrandon6512211
208JohnsonJason65512111
209SamesKevin66111112
210ShahinianDarren665111111
211GuoJimmy51341
212JohnsonAidan51714
213WilliamsonWes51914
214NegreteCarlo52041
215WhiteDan52141
216HerfindahlTaylor52341
217VarnerAdam52341
218ClarkTyler52414
219KaraniJoseph52614
220OrdoñezMarco5261112
221SentelKyle52641
222HillebrandsSimon52714
223AndersonHunter52941
224BarbelNoah53141
225HammesJames5331211
226KiddZachary5402111
227GonzalezJacob541122
228LunaAngel5431211
229MadickTurner5481211
230DarnellBrandon549212
231TraceyTom5491112
232SmithNicholas5502111
233LukeAlexander5541211
234KempfKarl5551121
235BalloEvan5622111
236OnaganChris57111111
237MillerAaron57211111
238MillsJesse57811111
239ConnorJohn5N/A5
240LockeSteve5N/A5
241HobbsJonathan4154
242StraslerLuke4154
243SasserDrake4164
244HeideckerDustin4174
245IdlasJohn4174
246WaligoraRyan4174
247HerberCaleb4184
248MccamanRG4184
249BarbeauJeremy4194
250GriffinDustin4194
251HartmanFletcher4214
252ArriagaKevin4224
253BennettRyan4224
254JanisBen4224
255WilburnSean4224
256FasbenderCharles4234
257CarlsonMark4284
258LyonsGreg4314
259PelakhIan4314
260ScarsellaBen4314
261GluhovskiJacob4324
262KilbyJeremiah4324
263LupaMicah433121
264HawthorneAdam43622
265CarlbergMiranda43722
266ProctorColin43722
267JanssenAlexander43922
268Miller-GrangerKat441211
269HergertJaren443112
270SplettBlair44322
271WeisStu443211
272KlippelJeffrey4461111
273ThompsonRichard44622
274KhuriRemo447211
275RuckerDarren44822
276DoryJosh45022
277SmithRay45022
278CourtneyRick4521111
279SchlomChristoph452211
280LinnerGustav45322
281SherrodMaurice45322
282ViscusoMatthew45522
283DunkinMatt456112
284FelicianoJoshua457112
285WagerJohn45822
286KindlerJames461211
287KowalczykWill461121
288LampJP4751111
289AdamsBrandon4801111
290SearleBrandon4941111
291PaxtonAndrew4N/A4
292SauserBrad4N/A4
293LugoColin32021
294StigallMIchael32021
295DengSteven32512
296OlsonErich32812
297WuAllen32921
298KaplanLouis33312
299WhiteJon33312
300HillAntonio33521
301SmithCris33512
302DiazBrandon33621
303HeaneyAlexander33621
304MiotkeAaron33712
305YangKalileo33712
306MontgomeryKyle33812
307Peters-RobertsAustin33812
308PoltrockJordan338111
309MaresConor33921
310KunzeMatt34112
311HarmsDaniel34321
312HavardJacob34321
313RezzardiGuy34412
314DunnSean34612
315ChristensenLuke34721
316JabbourGeorge34812
317BennettLee34921
318BergesonChris35012
319KleinTyler35012
320SaundersDevin35112
321McCarySean35312
322MurphyKyle35312
323VanDinterNate35321
324CollierJoshua35612
325MaroJake35612
326McCainStanton35621
327NixonRichard35612
328DionesotesMike35721
329GundersenKyle35721
330KatsamakisMichael35712
331TuckerJoseph35721
332KupermanDaniel35812
333OninskiTravis35821
334ScheelerMartin35821
335BallBenjamin36012
336JohnsonNick36021
337GrimesSam36121
338LyonsColby36112
339AnesDavid362111
340BlackDouglas36312
341GearldsJoseph36421
342CarodineBrandon366111
343MarhefkeNathan366111
344SearbyRyan366111
345CooperTyler368111
346AquinoMichael372111
347CharltonDavid372111
348WendtZach373111
349WoodenEvan375111
350GallagherSean37712
351CariniBrandon389111
352KramerDylan392111
353ShmauzJustin3101111
354PaskRobert3104111
355PiotrowskiBarry3107111
356CollettiTony3117111
357DavisFrank3N/A3
358ForsterDan3N/A3
359FosterMatt3N/A3
360KoehnCody3N/A12
361MedanicSteve3N/A3
362OdellBen3N/A3
363SchroederJoshua3N/A3
364TanEdgar3N/A3
365WinslowAustin3N/A3
366WuTom3N/A3
367DelgadoDavid2172
368BlackmonNathan2182
369DresslarMax2182
370SalcedoGonzalo2182
371NolenLauren2232
372WeinburgBen2232
373BeydlerBen2242
374SmonchikDavid2242
375UgaleAsh2252
376McNamaraDylan2262
377BrinkerRobert2282
378GilesSteven2282
379WalkerNoah2292
380PhamNhi2312
381HennigEric23311
382TabashNadher2332
383WalshSteve2332
384GoveAndrew2342
385HernandezMichael2342
386StankeyMatt2342
387ThomWynee2342
388ErnstAlex2352
389JulianJack2352
390BasserPrin23611
391WhetstoneJohn2362
392YahlJohnny2362
393BoggsAlex2372
394HurshConner23711
395KelleyMark2372
396KleinElijah2382
397SuarezChristopher2382
398LevyAlec2402
399ParkerMark2402
400HrechoSean24111
401FiteElijah24211
402KippJacob2422
403ParaPeter2432
404SawallDaniel24311
405McCarrollJohn24411
406RoussinBen2442
407NielsenCraig2452
408PearsJoshua2452
409SherCoby2452
410LentiniKendrick2462
411BrownDylan24711
412HendersonLandon2472
413SanchezNicholas24711
414MurphyBrennan2482
415BoeKaelan2492
416RambattTrevor2492
417CaversZach2502
418GarbersNick2502
419HagenHobie2512
420HochleutnerRichard25111
421HsuJeremy2512
422RobertsonJames2512
423MarincicDavid2522
424HendersonPeter2532
425KempferJake2532
426KreeZach2532
427PetersLincoln2542
428PrendergastDaniel2542
429KellyJamie25511
430McInerneyTim25511
431WilsonSpencer2552
432DunkinRocky25611
433SneedDuke2562
434BurghardtEric2582
435CoxBrant2582
436LaughmanCasey25811
437NewyearKeith25811
438BlackfordJustin2592
439PulsMatt25911
440CarpenterRyan2602
441KunzeMichael2602
442LiraAnthony2602
443SukleDustin26011
444ZeglenChris2602
445HomannNicholas2622
446TaschnerIan2622
447WeissAdam26211
448WoodworthRob2632
449KarasekRich2642
450KearnsSam26511
451BohnJonathan26711
452AperBrandon26811
453FroelichJames26911
454GradertBen27111
455BaghaJacob27211
456ChitwoodVi27211
457JeldenCristin27211
458McDermottJohn27211
459WardKris27211
460HaasKai27311
461AlmEthan27411
462HansbergerThomas27411
463BeckerDavid27511
464BranhamAndrew27511
465CarpenterWilliam27511
466GibsonGW27511
467PalmerAlec27511
468NealDaniel27611
469RominePaul27611
470AndersonReed27711
471WalderbachAllie27711
472AbdyMatthew27911
473AutenZachary27911
474WandsBrett28011
475YoungerAlejandro28211
476BargarKatherine28411
477AdamsLarissa28611
478CiurkoWilliam28611
479HorrellNova28711
480HovisAndrew28811
481GonzalesKyle28911
482HelmsClayton28911
483KenneyDylan29011
484SternalChristopher29111
485SullivanDaniel29311
486KahlHarley29411
487VitelloDominic29811
488HintzeKyle29911
489LinseJoshua29911
490MyersMichael29911
491PiersonAndrew29911
492SoikaRachel210111
493SternalJoey210111
494AllenDavid210311
495CrockerKen210311
496HauslerMatt210311
497McCouryJames210611
498FrapollyKyle210711
499StuckAlex210911
500PayneSebastian211211
501HeinsMatthew211311
502JanoskiNick211611
503JervisDon211611
504PetrickEdric211811
505PordonJoshua211811
506DuranDavid211911
507HellenbrandSeth212911
508BarnardJohn213111
509WolfgangJeremiah214011
510JohnsonJustin215111
511NytesIan215411
512SwentzelJustin216311
513OrensteinElijah216411
514MedleyBen218111
515KocinskiKen219711
516BoodyAndrew2N/A2
517BrummJoel2N/A2
518FaleyJoe2N/A2
519HayKyle2N/A2
520LappinAdam2N/A2
521NovakMichael2N/A2
522OverturfRyan2N/A2
523PurdumScott2N/A2
524StabenowOwen2N/A2
525TroianoFranco2N/A2
526JohnsonPatricia1341
527LeydensKerey1341
528SmithBlake1341
529SconciJacob1361
530KroegerBrett1391
531SwansonCasey1391
532TaylorBen1391
533TondiniJerry1401
534Van VleetDale1401
535KorinekJordan1411
536ThoniEthan1421
537TurnerSeth1421
538BestAdam1431
539PageSteven1441
540SunAllen1441
541AndersonZack1451
542MaineCaleb1451
543ThompsonRichie1451
544PanBoris1471a
545ParkerBrock1481
546ParkerJessica1481
547CarlsonCody1511
548TofariJordon1511
549SayersAlekzander1521
550MagnusonMax1541
551OlsonAlex1541
552SkaarEvan1541
553GeringerJeff1551
554DunkinRobert1561
555CarlsonLukas1571
556McGrainPeter1571
557LlanesTony1581
558MarriottNick1591
559BurkeAndrew1601
560HugChris1611
561LevanLevi1611
562PurkeyDonny1611
563BuschRM1621
564DarnelBrandon1631
565KrausMerrick1631
566CecereJimmy1641
567ReynoldsPaul1641
568EapenRoshen1651
569KiihneZachary1651
570LuongMarcus1651
571AeilloJason1661
572BischoffMichael1661
573WilliamsPhil1661
574MaurerIan1671
575ShepherdZach1671
576SnyderNathaniel1671
577TroyerJanssen1671
578KosteckaKyle1681
579McManusConnor1681
580SledzRichie1681
581ScontiJacob1691
582TarnowskiBen1691
583BirchErik1701
584ConwayPatrick1701
585French-SeatsNicholas1701
586LarsenRandy1701
587LeffmanHolden1701
588KowalczykWill1711
589CiminoJoe1721
590KeenQuinn1721
591BaileyAnthony1731
592CardozaMichael1731
593HoppeLogan1731
594HouinAdam1731
595UpschulteChristian1731
596ArnoldChris1741
597GuntherIan1741
598KinnamanNate1741
599PelletierAndrew1741
600ZidarichEric1741
601OlsonMichael1751
602PeszekAnthony1751
603AllhiserBradley1761
604PetersonNick1761
605ShumanSpencer1761
606WrightMarcus1761
607NarsavagePatrick1771
608SiegmundIsaac1771
609CiminoDavid1781
610HabelJonathon1781
611NelsonJacob1791
612VargasLeonel1791
613KelchNicholas1801
614KwokMonlau1801
615MetivierMichael1811
616McDermottJohn1821
617Pankake-SieminskiTristen1821
618SchneiderMatt1821
619WillingerTim1821
620AndersenChris1831
621BauerJacob1831
622JohansonBrian1831
623MagnottiDarren1831
624SchaferGreg1831
625KonkeyAdam1841
626Miller-GilmoreMisha1841
627VesethSawyer1841
628ArmsJoseph1851
629BrownClair1851
630FaghihniaDaniel1851
631RobertsCody1851
632San JoseKevin1851
633TannerRichard1851
634WhitneyEdward1851
635McKibbinDaniel1861
636SeroogyJeremy1861
637BarbaroBenjamin1871
638WorthMatthew1871
639LargeBroden1881
640LutesTyler1881
641StrykerFred1881
642BarnesToby1891
643MarinoNicholas1891
644MeadowsRobert1891
645NethercottTobias1891
646WittigDylan1891
647PomerenkeRick1901
648BaileyJosh1911
649VasquezJT1911
650FarleyKevin1921f
651MelbyCarl1921
652BurkeJustin1931
653CopenhaverDalton1931
654HamelJared1931
655SearsDouglas1931
656CloudChris1941
657KrysiakSteven1941
658CohenBarry1961
659BardingLucas1971
660ForscherPatrick1971
661HansenBrendan1971
662LaxenZachary1971
663LarsonChase1991
664NollAustin1991
665SavinoLandon1991
666BellakJacob11001
667CookWilliam11001
668BrandleinJimmy11021
669MosesFisher11021
670Nelsen-FreundRyan11021
671ShieldsSteve11021
672BonfiglioArlin11031
673JaworskiThomas11031
674HigginsAaron11041
675MccollochNathan11041
676PalloLeif11041
677YangVang Pao11041
678BaizeWilliam11051
679GuttormsonLance11051
680IntriagoJose11051
681CulpBob11061
682FrizzellRobert11061
683GarletsBen11061
684MasellisMark11061
685MerrittRobert11061
686WilcoxDaniel11061
687PowellLeonard11071
688SchillingJack11071
689JohnstonMatt11081
690MalinowskiMike11081
691MickBrandon11081
692SmithReise11081
693DarmouniOlivier11091
694JacobsWill11091
695CroyAndrew11101
696SchnakeAbe11101
697SchramJoe11101
698SpeerJustin11101
699De La PazEd11111
700JoshiAvichal11111
701KumarSamir11111
702MorseJesse11111
703RiemersmaJordon11111
704StiggerJustin11111
705ChristensenJon11121
706ShawAnthony11121
707GarletsSamuel11131
708LelkoMary11131
709HamiltonChristopher11141
710DunnRyan11151
711JohnsonBasil11151
712O'GradyDaniel11151
713SchmidtKevin11151
714VondeylenAndrew11151
715YedinakChris11151
716AldenMatt11171
717FillGarrett11171
718HaggertyAdam11181
719MacdonaldKaelen11181
720DoriaLawrence11191
721TofariJordon11191
722KadlecRobert11201
723BoweScott11211
724PeyerRyan11211
725ValenciaGiovanni11211
726OakesLee11221
727BabbittNicolas11231
728BoweEthan11231
729EnglandPhilip11231
730HegwoodTyler11231
731BubulkaRemy11241
732BradshawChris11251
733CornAaron11251
734GehrkeJarek11251
735GurrolaDavid11251
736PapiernikBobby11251
737HansonKristopher11261
738MccreeryMatt11261
739RigsbyShane11261
740SavinoCatherine11261
741ChampenyRobert11271
742VandermolenBen11271
743CoonSam11281
744LanceDavid11281
745SciosciaRusty11281
746PorterThomas11291
747RRyan11301
748DumblauskasClark11311
749LandtGus11311
750MalterMax11311
751StuderCameron11311
752AhlgrenJason11321
753BunchBlake11321
754WhiteNoah11321
755SimonisRussel11331
756WipperBenjamin11331
757KumfermanChris11351
758SpitzAnna11351
759AgraRobert11361
760LemonoudasSotiris11361
761OvertonPierce11361
762PiliegoCesar11361
763SallerDaniel11361
764BarkerRichard11371
765HippensteelWilliam11371
766RomeroAmado11371
767BeesonJoshua11381
768LorenzenScott11381
769MoyerRyan11381
770SoderbergTanner11381
771ElkinsBrandon11391
772Negron TeronKristos11401
773BrownTerry11411
774AtkinsonDillon11421
775BunnerLogan11421
776MillerDavid11431
777BarfothElijah11441
778YoungsFoster11441
779BerettaElias11451
780PatrickBrandon11451
781EidsorZak11471
782FrapollyKyle11471
783HeckJack11471
784HuntingtonRyan11481
785MarhefkeMatt11481
786FoleyLogan11491
787GilletteDaniel11501
788Johnstonmichael11501
789PlanertRusty11511
790LitwillerParker11521
791Byrum RambergCameron11531
792FlackColin11531
793SnyderMatthew11531
794HickmanMilisa11541
795IsepponKayleigh11541
796MckissackNick11541
797ColemanHarry11551
798LewisJarrod11551
799TravisBrandon11551
800VazquezRyan11551
801DavenportMatthew11571
802MorganGalvin11581
803WadeThomas11591
804WeberAlex11601
805McGuireKevin11651
806ReidJason11651
807CzarnyBenjamin11661
808JohnstonAdam11671
809SorensenDane11671
810DelacourJustin11681
811ChenScarlett11691
812KayChad11701
813LifeRicky11701
814MercedDavis11711
815RadermacherKenny11711
816McBeeDawsen11721
817TharpZachary11721
818BogenAlex11731
819LitwillerParker11731
820StuckBrandon11751
821QuallsConnor11761
822RodriguezMario11781
823SchaeferJosh11781
824MayhewDominic11791
825GanziRobert11811
826HeislerSteve11821
827HermanFrank11831
828HarrisRocky11841
829ReidFredrick11901
830DresserWendell11921
831KatarzynskiAlex11951
832SarverAlex11961
833PfliegerRoy11991
834ParkerJohn12001
835BrownSam12011
836BosAbram12041
837CooperBrandon12051
838ParryJoshua12061
839HerediaAngell12071
840SteinOwen12081
841TennantJames12091
842BentleyBryan12101
843FruchtlAaron12111
844GuerinCameron1N/A1
845HealdTom1N/A1
846KlahnSam1N/A1
847O'HallearnZach1N/A1
848SchmidtAustin1N/A1
849SchmitzChris1N/A1
850AlleyJoseph0N/A
851AndersonAlexander0N/A
852AusbornBranden0N/A
853BellerKody0N/A
854BlackEvan0N/A
855BoetjeWilliam0N/A
856BottsNick0N/A
857BridgesAlex0N/A
858BrownRyan0N/A
859BrubakerZach0N/A
860CampbellCody0N/A
861CarsonJacob0N/A
862ChaudronDavis0N/A
863ChristiansenKyle0N/A
864ChristyWalter0N/A
865ClarkChad0N/A
866CoffeyThomson0N/A
867ConklinRob0N/A
868CrimminsRyan0N/A
869DaleJordan0N/A
870DeeterChris0N/A
871DelgadoCorbin0N/A
872DixonKelsey0N/A
873DorianTevan0N/A
874DouglasTauraen0N/A
875DraperBraden0N/A
876DunneBlake0N/A
877EllingsonZakk0N/A
878EnglishChristian0N/A
879FosterCalvin0N/A
880GasiorIssac0N/A
881GintherKyle0N/A
882GrabauJoe0N/A
883GuzmanAlejandro0N/A
884HahnWilliam0N/A
885HallGreg0N/A
886HalnMark0N/A
887HasstedtNathan0N/A
888HenryAustin0N/A
889HobartAndrew0N/A
890HolmesSam0N/A
891HomesAllen0N/A
892HopeMichael0N/A
893HornMichael0N/A
894JohnsonJoseph0N/A
895JonesDave0N/A
896JonesJoshua0N/A
897JostChris0N/A
898KaminskiBrett0N/A
899KearsleyBrogan0N/A
900KnauseMatt0N/A
901KosmatkaZachary0N/A
902KruegerEric0N/A
903KrusemarkCole0N/A
904KuennenJustin0N/A
905KuhnSue0N/A
906KurthChad0N/A
907KykerJohn0N/A
908LarsonTim0N/A
909LothamerNathan0N/A
910ManchesterBen0N/A
911MatosIan0N/A
912MaylandSean0N/A
913MendozaRicardo0N/A
914MerzBenjamin0N/A
915MowreyAdam0N/A
916NiedermeyerEric0N/A
917NobleJoel0N/A
918NodarseKyle0N/A
919NordinJacob0N/A
920NovakTyler0N/A
921OldenkampJeremie0N/A
922ParksJason0N/A
923PenticoTrevor0N/A
924PilcherMax0N/A
925PoundDavid0N/A
926PoundsBuzz0N/A
927PoundsRobert0N/A
928PriemTyler0N/A
929QuailChayton0N/A
930ReaBrandon0N/A
931ReardanzTia0N/A
932ReppLucas0N/A
933SchlarmannBrett0N/A
934SchmidtDave0N/A
935SchmidtSpencer0N/A
936SchmitAustin0N/A
937ScottJacob0N/A
938SealineCaden0N/A
939SeidlDaniel0N/A
940ShafferDustin0N/A
941SheeleyLuke0N/A
942SimmonsFredrick0N/A
943SmithChris0N/A
944SmithIan0N/A
945SnavelyDavid0N/A
946SoperSean0N/A
947SowersLevi0N/A
948SpainCaleb0N/A
949SteffenAlex0N/A
950SteyneBryan0N/A
951StottChris0N/A
952SvobodaAndrew0N/A
953SwanDarien0N/A
954SwantzAustin0N/A
955TaylorElijah0N/A
956TaylorIvan0N/A
957TaylorRobert0N/A
958TimmMark0N/A
959TranKenwon0N/A
960TrauxDavid0N/A
961TroesterGrant0N/A
962WardlowBen0N/A
963WarrenBenjamin0N/A
964WeitzenkampBen0N/A
965WernimontDillon0N/A
966WhislerBrennan0N/A
967WhitsonTony0N/A
968WilsonTim0N/A
969WoolmanBo0N/A
970WrightJustice0N/A
971WulfNathan0N/A
972ZachowAndrew0N/A

2021 Leaderboard


 LastFirstTotal PointsOct 23 Trial (Modern)Oct 24 Trial (Legacy)Nov 27 Trial (Team)Nov 28 Trial (Modern)Dec 11 Trial (Legacy)Dec 12 (Modern)
1KruegerWill654121518412
2HayesRobert4720112014
3DowMatt4515214158
4HoeyMatthew4382151224
5TomsovicTommy4211812281
6PaolercioDominick412118218
7EndressMackenzie358152442
8EspinosaIvan35124154
9MullalyConnor351544228
10ComminosBill31842215
11ShermanIsaac31204421
12WhartonDaniel311821811
13BedellRodney30241824
14BernalJoe301215444
15ZakrzewskiSam304812222
16MildensteinHenry28208
17RobkinJess281814212
18WilliamsTravis278181
19Wasburn-MosesAdam26121121
20DubinZach2412822
21OvelTylamin23815
22ZanuttoAntonio22184
23BostianOllie21201
24WarfieldAlly211542
25WinsteadForrest211128
26CollinsAri2020
27TragosPeter20128
28VjornKyle2020
29WolbersAndrew20128
30KuprewiczSamuel1981181
31RiedermanZoe19144442
32TenjumAndrew1911152
33CumminsEthan18122184
34NguyenPhilips181211112
35AdamsKevin17152
36MinniearMatthew1721221
37BaumeisterCorey16124
38BradleyCollin16115
39GamezDale161222
40ReichardKyle16151
41BurtonCody1511112
42FangHarrison154218
43PowellPiper1515
44SegalJacob1515
45TovarRicky151212
46BorakoveSteven14212
47DavisonKayla141211
48WoodVictor141211
49Bauerschmidt SweeneySky13112
50BennettGavin13112
51CassarlyJared13481
52HerbartConnor13121
53JungTheodore13121
54PinoGreg1312244
55QadiMohamad13112
56SolomonBenjamin13222124
57TilsenPatrick13121
58BaileyMatthew1212
59BushJames1281111
60FransonChris1212
61GascoyneEvan1212
62MattesonMax122811
63McVetyMax1284
64MurphySteven121821
65StalsbergChase1212
66StrausmanShea12412122
67BradleyWilliam111118
68CastaldiniMitchell111811
69DavidsonKeenan11112124
70LangeMason11128
71PuleraScott11121412
72WolthuisAndrew11242111
73DurwardCaleb10181
74HamiltonAlexander10811
75HergertGage1028
76NamesJarman10181
77StraslerNoah10244
78SulaimanRaja1082
79AllenZach981
80CrooksJoseph981
81DykmanStephen92412
82ElenbogenAndrew981
83KingsleyKevin91224
84LidskyJordan981
85NeudeckerIan918
86NicholasGabriel981
87RybackCasey918
88BaileyDouglas88
89BaumannSean88
90BoggemesKyle88
91BrownMatt844
92CzosnowskiBrandon88
93FarinaJames84112
94HeupMichael8111221
95HothAustin814111
96KarasekJerad88
97KesslerDuncan88
98KrinningerScott88
99KruegerRoss844
100LiMichael8242
101MeineBen88
102MontesdeocaNicholas88
103SoperAdam88
104SpicklemireClay88
105VerondaKyle841111
106WozniakGrant88
107YeohKen-Min82222
108AkutsuTetsuya71411
109BeckerDan74111
110CarrRyan71114
111ColeBryan71411
112CullinanIan7412
113HatchTim72122
114KainsteNathan722111
115RyderSean721211
116SabaAdam721211
117AllcockTrever6114
118AlvarezTyler6114
119BrowningLuke62121
120FrenchWyatt624
121GradertBen6114
122KressDaniel642
123LodyMitch624
124MaloneyKyle6114
125MoralesJuan624
126SilbermanPhil642
127SlimakJohn6114
128TornowMax62112
129AndersonHunter541
130BarbelNoah541
131BatesTaylor541
132ClarkTyler514
133CusickBrian52111
134FieldsLarry5221
135GonzalezJacob5122
136GuoJimmy541
137HammesJames51211
138HerfindahlTaylor541
139HillebrandsSimon514
140KaraniJoseph514
141KiddZachary52111
142KleinTyler541
143MadickTurner51211
144McCulloughBrandon511111
145NegreteCarlo541
146RosanderJesse511111
147ScharenbrochNik5122
148TraceyTom51112
149WeisrockMitch51121
150WhiteDan541
151AdamsBrandon41111
152BarbeauJeremy44
153BeierJeff41111
154CarlsonMark44
155DoryJosh422
156DuanDaniel44
157GluhovskiJacob44
158GriffinDustin44
159HarneyChad44
160HartmanFletcher44
161HawthorneAdam422
162HeideckerDustin44
163HergertJaren4112
164HobbsJonathan44
165JanisBen44
166JanssenAlexander422
167KhuriRemo4211
168KowalczykWill4121
169MeadJaymond41111
170Miller-GrangerKat4211
171MillsJesse41111
172NaborsMark4112
173OrdoñezMarco4112
174ProctorColin422
175RuckerDarren422
176SasserDrake44
177ScarsellaBen44
178SmithRay422
179StraslerLuke44
180ThompsonRichard422
181ViscusoMatthew422
182VoegeliOliver44
183VuQuang422
184WagerJohn422
185WaligoraRyan44
186WeisStu4211
187AnderkinDamian321
188AquinoMichael3111
189BennettLee321
190BergesonChris312
191CharltonDavid3111
192DengSteven312
193DiazBrandon321
194DionesotesMike321
195DunnSean312
196GrimesSam321
197GundersenKyle321
198HavardJacob321
199HuizingaNoah321
200JabbourGeorge312
201JohnsonJason3111
202JonesJeffrey321
203KempfKarl321
204KleinTyler312
205LugoColin321
206LyonsColby312
207MaresConor321
208MaroJake312
209McCarySean312
210MiotkeAaron312
211NixonRichard312
212OlsonErich312
213OninskiTravis321
214PaskRobert3111
215Peters-RobertsAustin312
216PiotrowskiBarry3111
217PoltrockJordan3111
218PowellCharles3111
219QiGeorge3111
220SamesKevin312
221SaundersDevin312
222ShmauzJustin3111
223SmithCris312
224StigallMIchael321
225TuckerJoseph321
226WendtZach3111
227WhiteJon312
228WuAllen321
229YangKalileo312
230AbdyMatthew211
231AdamsLarissa211
232AlmEthan211
233AndersonReed211
234AnesDavid211
235AutenZachary211
236BalloEvan211
237BasserPrin211
238BeckerDavid211
239BeydlerBen22
240BlackmonNathan22
241BohnJonathan211
242BranhamAndrew211
243BrinkerRobert22
244BrownDylan211
245BurghardtEric22
246CariniBrandon211
247CarodineBrandon211
248CarpenterRyan22
249CaversZach22
250ChitwoodVi211
251CiurkoWilliam211
252CourtneyRick211
253CoxBrant22
254DarnellBrandon22
255DelgadoDavid22
256DresslarMax22
257DunkinMatt211
258DunkinRocky211
259EdwardsBrian211
260ErnstAlex22
261FiedlerAndrew211
262FiteElijah211
263GarbersNick22
264GilesSteven22
265GonzalesKyle211
266GoveAndrew22
267GradertBen211
268GrodeMason211
269HaasKai211
270HagenHobie22
271HansbergerThomas211
272HauslerMatt211
273HefnerJessy211
274HeinsMatthew211
275HellenbrandSeth211
276HennigEric211
277HochleutnerRichard211
278HomannNicholas22
279HorrellNova211
280HovisAndrew211
281HrechoSean211
282HurshConner211
283JeldenCristin211
284JervisDon211
285JohnsonJustin211
286KarasekRich22
287KearnsSam211
288KellyJamie211
289KempferJake22
290KenneyDylan211
291KindlerJames211
292KippJacob22
293KleinElijah22
294KlippelJeffrey211
295KnochBrian211
296KocinskiKen211
297KramerDylan211
298KunzeMatt22
299KunzeMichael22
300LamDavid22
301LampJP211
302LaughmanCasey211
303LeeRussell22
304LentiniKendrick22
305LinnerGustav22
306LiraAnthony22
307LukeAlexander211
308LunaAngel211
309LuntBrandon211
310MarhefkeNathan211
311McCarrollJohn211
312McCouryJames211
313McInerneyTim211
314McNamaraDylan22
315MedleyBen211
316MoscatelMatt22
317MyersMichael211
318NealDaniel211
319NewyearKeith211
320NielsenCraig22
321NolenLauren22
322NytesIan211
323OrensteinElijah211
324PalmerAlec211
325ParaPeter22
326PayneSebastian211
327PearsJoshua22
328PetersLincoln22
329PetrickEdric211
330PhamNhi22
331PiersonAndrew211
332PordonJoshua211
333PulsMatt211
334RambattTrevor22
335RobertsonJames22
336RochaJerret211
337SalcedoGonzalo22
338SanchezNicholas211
339SawallDaniel211
340SchlomChristoph211
341ShahinianDarren211
342SmonchikDavid22
343SoikaRachel211
344SukleDustin211
345SwentzelJustin211
346TabashNadher22
347ThomWynee22
348UgaleAsh22
349VitelloDominic211
350WalderbachAllie211
351WalkerNoah22
352WandsBrett211
353WardKris211
354WeinburgBen22
355WeissAdam211
356WhetstoneJohn22
357WilsonSpencer22
358WolfgangJeremiah211
359WoodenEvan211
360YorkDerrick211
361AeilloJason11
362AhlgrenJason11
363AldenMatt11
364AllhiserBradley11
365AndersonZack11
366ArmsJoseph11
367BaileyJosh11
368BarbaroBenjamin11
369BardingLucas11
370BarfothElijah11
371BargarKatherine11
372BarnardJohn11
373BarnesToby11
374BauerJacob11
375BentleyBryan11
376BestAdam11
377BirchErik11
378BischoffMichael11
379BogenAlex11
380BonfiglioArlin11
381BosAbram11
382BoweEthan11
383BoweScott11
384BradshawChris11
385BrokmeierSteve11
386BrownSam11
387BrownTerry11
388BunnerLogan11
389BurkeAndrew11
390BurkeJustin11
391BuschRM11
392CardozaMichael11
393CarlsonCody11
394CarlsonLukas11
395CecereJimmy11
396ChenScarlett11
397ChristensenJon11
398CiminoDavid11
399CiminoJoe11
400ColemanHarry11
401CollettiTony11
402CookWilliam11
403CoonSam11
404CooperBrandon11
405CooperTyler11
406CopenhaverDalton11
407CroyAndrew11
408CzarnyBenjamin11
409DarmouniOlivier11
410DarnelBrandon11
411DavenportMatthew11
412De La PazEd11
413DelacourJustin11
414DiabKenan11
415DresserWendell11
416DunkinRobert11
417DuranDavid11
418EapenRoshen11
419FaghihniaDaniel11
420FarleyKevin11f
421FillGarrett11
422FoleyLogan11
423French-SeatsNicholas11
424FruchtlAaron11
425GallagherSean11
426GanziRobert11
427GarletsBen11
428GarletsSamuel11
429GearldsJoseph11
430GehrkeJarek11
431GeringerJeff11
432GuntherIan11
433GuttormsonLance11
434HabelJonathon11
435HackJohn11
436HaidleBrian11
437HamelJared11
438HansenBrendan11
439HansonKristopher11
440HarrisRocky11
441HeaneyAlexander11
442HeckJack11
443HegwoodTyler11
444HeislerSteve11
445HerediaAngell11
446HermanFrank11
447HillAntonio11
448HippensteelWilliam11
449HoppeLogan11
450HugChris11
451IntriagoJose11
452IsepponKayleigh11
453JohnsonPatricia11
454JohnstonAdam11
455JohnstonMatt11
456Johnstonmichael11
457JoshiAvichal11
458KamerowSimon11
459KatarzynskiAlex11
460KayChad11
461KeenQuinn11
462KiihneZachary11
463KinnamanNate11
464KoehnCody11
465KorinekJordan11
466KowalczykWill11
467KrapuDan11
468KrausMerrick11
469KroegerBrett11
470KrysiakSteven11
471KumfermanChris11
472LandtGus11
473LargeBroden11
474LarsenRandy11
475LarsonChase11
476LeffmanHolden11
477LemonoudasSotiris11
478LevanLevi11
479LeydensKerey11
480LifeRicky11
481LitfinRobert11
482LitwillerParker11
483LitwillerParker11
484LlanesTony11
485LuongMarcus11
486LupaMicah11
487LutesTyler11
488MagnottiDarren11
489MagnusonMax11
490MaineCaleb11
491MarhefkeMatt11
492MarinoNicholas11
493MarriottNick11
494MasellisMark11
495MaurerIan11
496MayhewDominic11
497McBeeDawsen11
498McDermottJohn11
499McDermottJohn11
500McGrainPeter11
501McGuireKevin11
502McKibbinDaniel11
503MckissackNick11
504McManusConnor11
505MercedDavis11
506MerrittRobert11
507MillerAaron11
508MillerDavid11
509Miller-GilmoreMisha11
510MorganGalvin11
511MoyerRyan11
512Nelsen-FreundRyan11
513NelsonJacob11
514NethercottTobias11
515O'GradyDaniel11
516OlsonAlex11
517OlsonMichael11
518OnaganChris11
519PageSteven11
520PalloLeif11
521PanBoris11a
522Pankake-SieminskiTristen11
523PapiernikBobby11
524ParkerBrock11
525ParkerJessica11
526ParkerJohn11
527ParryJoshua11
528PatrickBrandon11
529PelletierAndrew11
530PetersonNick11
531PeyerRyan11
532PfliegerRoy11
533PiliegoCesar11
534PomerenkeRick11
535PorterThomas11
536PrestonJoshua11
537PurkeyDonny11
538QuallsConnor11
539RRyan11
540RadermacherKenny11
541ReidFredrick11
542ReidJason11
543ReynoldsPaul11
544RiemersmaJordon11
545RobertsCody11
546RodriguezMario11
547RollerNick11
548RomeroAmado11
549RominePaul11
550SallerDaniel11
551SarverAlex11
552SayersAlekzander11
553SchaeferJosh11
554SchaferGreg11
555ScheelerMartin11
556SchramJoe11
557SciosciaRusty11
558SconciJacob11
559ScontiJacob11
560SearsDouglas11
561SeroogyJeremy11
562ShepherdZach11
563ShieldsSteve11
564ShumanSpencer11
565SiegmundIsaac11
566SimonisRussel11
567SkaarEvan11
568SledzRichie11
569SmithBlake11
570SmithReise11
571SnyderMatthew11
572SnyderNathaniel11
573SoderbergTanner11
574SorensenDane11
575SpeerJustin11
576SplettReed11
577SteinOwen11
578StuckAlex11
579StuckBrandon11
580StuderCameron11
581SunAllen11
582SwansonCasey11
583TablerBrandon11
584TannerRichard11
585TarnowskiBen11
586TaylorBen11
587TennantJames11
588TharpZachary11
589ThompsonRichie11
590ThoniEthan11
591TofariJordon11
592TofariJordon11
593TondiniJerry11
594TravisBrandon11
595TurnerSeth11
596UpschulteChristian11
597Van VleetDale11
598VandermolenBen11
599VanDinterNate11
600VazquezRyan11
601VondeylenAndrew11
602WadeThomas11
603WallsChris11
604WeberAlex11
605WhiteNoah11
606WhitneyEdward11
607WilliamsAlex11
608WilliamsGarett11
609WilliamsPhil11
610WillingerTim11
611WilsonJon11
612WittigDylan11
613YangVang Pao11
614YoungsFoster11
615AgraRobert0
616AllenDavid0
617AlleyJoseph0
618AndersenChris0
619AndersonAlexander0
620AntrimMichael0
621AperBrandon0
622ArnoldChris0
623ArriagaKevin0
624AtkinsonDillon0
625AusbornBranden0
626BabbittNicolas0
627BaghaJacob0
628BaileyAnthony0
629BaizeWilliam0
630BallBenjamin0
631BarkerRichard0
632BeesonJoshua0
633BellakJacob0
634BellerKody0
635BennettRyan0
636BerettaElias0
637BlackDouglas0
638BlackEvan0
639BlackfordJustin0
640BoeKaelan0
641BoetjeWilliam0
642BoggsAlex0
643BoodyAndrew0
644BottsNick0
645BrandleinJimmy0
646BridgesAlex0
647BrownClair0
648BrownRyan0
649BrubakerZach0
650BrummJoel0
651BubulkaRemy0
652BunchBlake0
653Byrum RambergCameron0
654CampbellCody0
655CarlbergMiranda0
656CarpenterWilliam0
657CarsonJacob0
658ChampenyRobert0
659ChaudronDavis0
660ChiangWill0
661ChristensenLuke0
662ChristiansenKyle0
663ChristyWalter0
664ClarkChad0
665ClineAndrew0
666CloudChris0
667CoffeyThomson0
668CohenBarry0
669CollierJoshua0
670ConklinRob0
671ConnorJohn0
672ConwayPatrick0
673CornAaron0
674CowdenNick0
675CrimminsRyan0
676CrockerKen0
677CulpBob0
678CumminsJack0
679DaleJordan0
680DarbyWyatt0
681DavisFrank0
682DeeterChris0
683DelgadoCorbin0
684DixonKelsey0
685DoriaLawrence0
686DorianTevan0
687DouglasTauraen0
688DraperBraden0
689DumblauskasClark0
690DunnRyan0
691DunneBlake0
692DyerJacob0
693EidsorZak0
694ElkinsBrandon0
695EllingsonZakk0
696EnglandPhilip0
697EnglishChristian0
698FaleyJoe0
699FasbenderCharles0
700FelicianoJoshua0
701FitzgeraldMichael0
702FlackColin0
703ForscherPatrick0
704ForsterDan0
705FosterCalvin0
706FosterMatt0
707FransonAlex0
708FrapollyKyle0
709FrapollyKyle0
710FredrichsenDrew0
711FrizzellRobert0
712FroelichJames0
713FurthJames0
714GasiorIssac0
715GibsonGW0
716GilletteDaniel0
717GintherKyle0
718GrabauJoe0
719GraebnerSamuel0
720GuerinCameron0
721GunnKyle0
722GurrolaDavid0
723GuzmanAlejandro0
724HaggertyAdam0
725HahnWilliam0
726HallGreg0
727HalnMark0
728HamiltonChristopher0
729HamiltonJohn0
730HarmsDaniel0
731HasstedtNathan0
732HayKyle0
733HealdTom0
734HelmsClayton0
735HendersonLandon0
736HendersonPeter0
737HenryAustin0
738HerberCaleb0
739HernandezMichael0
740HickmanMilisa0
741HigginsAaron0
742HintzeKyle0
743HobartAndrew0
744HolmesSam0
745HomesAllen0
746HopeMichael0
747HornMichael0
748HouinAdam0
749HsuJeremy0
750HuesingDylan0
751HuntingtonRyan0
752IaaliChris0
753IdlasJohn0
754JacobsWill0
755JanoskiNick0
756JaworskiThomas0
757JohansonBrian0
758JohnsonAidan0
759JohnsonBasil0
760JohnsonJoseph0
761JohnsonMark0
762JohnsonNick0
763JonesDave0
764JonesJoshua0
765JostChris0
766JulianJack0
767KadlecRobert0
768KahlHarley0
769KaminskiBrett0
770KaplanLouis0
771KatsamakisMichael0
772KearsleyBrogan0
773KefferChristian0
774KelchNicholas0
775KelleyMark0
776KentonBrinson0
777KilbyJeremiah0
778KlahnSam0
779KnauseMatt0
780KonkeyAdam0
781KosmatkaZachary0
782KosteckaKyle0
783KreeZach0
784KruegerEric0
785KrusemarkCole0
786KuennenJustin0
787KuhnSue0
788KumarSamir0
789KupermanDaniel0
790KurthChad0
791KwokMonlau0
792KykerJohn0
793LanceDavid0
794LappinAdam0
795LarsonTim0
796LaxenZachary0
797LelkoMary0
798LevyAlec0
799LewisJarrod0
800LinseJoshua0
801LockeSteve0
802LorenzenScott0
803LothamerNathan0
804LyonsGreg0
805MacdonaldKaelen0
806MadsenMichael0
807MalinowskiMike0
808MalterMax0
809ManchesterBen0
810MarincicDavid0
811Martin JrCharles0
812MatosIan0
813MaylandSean0
814McCainStanton0
815MccamanRG0
816MccollochNathan0
817MccreeryMatt0
818MeadowsRobert0
819MedanicSteve0
820MelbyCarl0
821MendozaRicardo0
822MerzBenjamin0
823MetivierMichael0
824MickBrandon0
825MontgomeryKyle0
826MorseJesse0
827MosesFisher0
828MowreyAdam0
829MurphyBrennan0
830MurphyKyle0
831MurrayCody0
832NarsavagePatrick0
833Negron TeronKristos0
834NiedermeyerEric0
835NobleJoel0
836NodarseKyle0
837NollAustin0
838NordinJacob0
839NovakMichael0
840NovakTyler0
841O'HallearnZach0
842OakesLee0
843OaksPeter0
844OdellBen0
845OldenkampJeremie0
846OvertonPierce0
847OverturfRyan0
848ParkerMark0
849ParksJason0
850PaxtonAndrew0
851PelakhIan0
852PenticoTrevor0
853PeszekAnthony0
854PilcherMax0
855PlanertRusty0
856PodgorskiHenry0
857PoundDavid0
858PoundsBuzz0
859PoundsRobert0
860PowellLeonard0
861PrendergastDaniel0
862PriemTyler0
863PropsonStephen0
864PurdumScott0
865QuailChayton0
866RaschigAdam0
867ReaBrandon0
868ReardanzTia0
869ReppLucas0
870RezzardiGuy0
871RigsbyShane0
872RoussinBen0
873San JoseKevin0
874SatterfieldJoshua0
875SauserBrad0
876SavinoCatherine0
877SavinoLandon0
878SchillingJack0
879SchlarmannBrett0
880SchmidtAustin0
881SchmidtDave0
882SchmidtKevin0
883SchmidtSpencer0
884SchmitAustin0
885SchmitzChris0
886SchnakeAbe0
887SchneiderMatt0
888SchroederJoshua0
889SchueBrian0
890ScottJacob0
891SealineCaden0
892SearbyRyan0
893SearleBrandon0
894SeidlDaniel0
895SentelKyle0
896ShafferDustin0
897ShawAnthony0
898SheeleyLuke0
899SherCoby0
900SherrodMaurice0
901SimmonsFredrick0
902SmithChris0
903SmithIan0
904SmithNicholas0
905SnavelyDavid0
906SneedDuke0
907SoperSean0
908SowersLevi0
909SpainCaleb0
910SpicerCaleb0
911SpitzAnna0
912SplettBlair0
913StabenowOwen0
914StankeyMatt0
915SteffenAlex0
916SternalChristopher0
917SternalJoey0
918StevenAusten0
919SteyneBryan0
920StiggerJustin0
921StottChris0
922StrykerFred0
923SuarezChristopher0
924SullivanDaniel0
925SvobodaAndrew0
926SwanDarien0
927SwantzAustin0
928TanEdgar0
929TaschnerIan0
930TaylorElijah0
931TaylorIvan0
932TaylorRobert0
933TimmMark0
934TranKenwon0
935TrauxDavid0
936TroesterGrant0
937TroianoFranco0
938TroyerJanssen0
939ValenciaGiovanni0
940Van HeckeAdam0
941VargasLeonel0
942VarnerAdam0
943VasquezJT0
944VesethSawyer0
945WalshSteve0
946WardlowBen0
947WarrenBenjamin0
948WeitzenkampBen0
949WernimontDillon0
950WhislerBrennan0
951WhitsonTony0
952WilburnSean0
953WilcoxDaniel0
954WilliamsonWes0
955WilsonTim0
956WinslowAustin0
957WipperBenjamin0
958WiseDonnie0
959WoodworthRob0
960WoolmanBo0
961WorthMatthew0
962WrightJustice0
963WrightMarcus0
964WuTom0
965WulfNathan0
966YahlJohnny0
967YedinakChris0
968YoungerAlejandro0
969ZachowAndrew0
970ZeglenChris0
971ZhangRichard0
972ZidarichEric0