Leaderboard

About the NRG Series

At Nerd Rage Gaming, we’ve had the absolute pleasure of hosting the NRG Series annually since 2016, featuring Magic tournaments throughout the Midwest year after year. In 2022, the NRG Series is bigger than ever! Read our 2022 Announcement here.

Invitations to the 2022 NRG Series Championship are awarded as follows:

  • (1) 2020-21 NRG Series Champion: Ivan Espinosa
  • (1) Season 1 Showdown Winner: Piper Powell
  • (2) Season 1 Seasonal Leaderboard Top 2 (Jan-May): Joseph Bernal & Andrew Elenbogen
  • (3) Season 2 Team Showdown Winners: Connor Mullaly, Maxx Kominowski, & Theo Jung
  • (2) Season 2 Seasonal Leaderboard Top 2 (June-Sept)
  • (1) Season 3 Showdown Winner
  • (2) Season 3 Seasonal Leaderboard Top 2 (Oct-Dec)
  • (4) 2022 At-Large Leaderboard Top 4

NRG Series Leaderboard
Updated: September 3, 2022

Overall Leaderboard

RankPlayerTotal PointsHighest FinishS1 PointsS2 Points
1Powell, Piper*12718938
2Robkin, Jesse11614175
3Bernal, Joseph*11418331
4Riederman, Zoe11317142
5Allen, Zach10315845
6Mullaly, Connor*10213666
7Elenbogen, Andrew*10227824
8Mcvety, Max8326221
9Wasburn-Moses, Adam8145229
10Krueger, Will7824434
11Fang, Harrison7435519
12Schlom, Christoph732694
13Gallagher, Sean7224626
14Warfield, Skyler7153833
15Spicklemire, Clay7025020
16Dubin, Zach6911455
17Dykman, Stephen6933138
18Solomon, Benji68124424
19Kominowski, Maxx*651065
20Kowalczyk, Will6414222
21Smith, Cris6312340
22Lidsky, Jordan6224319
23Espinosa, Ivan*6134120
24Fields, Larry6131744
25Bullwinkle, Isaac5813820
26Pulera, Scott5811048
27Jung, Theodore*571948
28Endress, Mack5633818
29Delgado, David5534213
30Warsaw, Josh531053
31Zanutto, Antonio521520
32Wooden, Evan5173912
33Hayes, Robert5031337
34Paolercio, Dominick5062921
35Vu, Quang (Duy)4761928
36Bedell, Rodney4611531
37Hobbs, Jonathan4623016
38Britton, Collin4633610
39Strausman, Shea4552619
40Slimak, John421339
41Steuer, Nathan421420
42Sulaiman, Raja4242517
43Wolthuis, Andrew4131130
44Saba, Adam4171130
45Eiler, Charles4051921
46Nabors, Mark396831
47Hoey, Matthew38102810
48Benck, Kora3772116
49Fino, Vinnie3711334
50Cummins, Ethan3651521
51Brown, Travis3541520
52Krapu, Dan3571124
53Mccullough, Brandon35101619
54Ward, Kris35151520
55Li, Michael3410295
56Potter, Jack332033
57Kuprewicz, Samuel337429
58Delozier, Dawn322032
59Bischoff, Michael328302
60Farina, James32161418
61Tomajko, Oliver311310
62Patino, Daryl3181417
63Dang, Nam31151318
64Kolaventy, Rajarshi3032010
65Boggemes, Kyle304300
66Davis, Matt306300
67Diab, Kenan3011255
68Daniels, Vincent293209
69Wynne, Tim293263
70Baize, Nemo29251811
71Kroeger, Brett2891315
72Jones, Jeffrey2761710
73Gradert, Benjamin277261
74Eby, Benjamin27101116
75Grode, Mason262233
76Rocha, Jerret264260
77Tracey, Tom265215
78Mindt, Aaron267188
79Smith, Alex267422
80Miller-Granger, Kat269917
81Hatch, Tim2617179
82Collins, Austin254025
83Dollaway, Brandon254025
84Scherer, Caleb254025
85Poulosky, Alex2515916
86Saunders, Devin2517196
87Ryback, Casey25241114
88Huizinga, Noah246177
89Novak, Tyler237203
90Dow, Matt238212
91Wharton, Daniel238023
92Clark, Tyler2391013
93Klein, Tyler2313815
94Gonzales, Kyle222022
95Beaulieu, Sam223202
96Carr, Jeffrey224022
97Taylor, Benjamin229715
98Burton, Cody22111111
99Zakrzewski, Sam2211166
100H, A218021
101Kelly, Ryan218021
102Moran, Wyatt218021
103Rubin, Alex2111219
104Kainste, Nathan2128813
105Williams, Travis2133147
106Bradley, Nicholas203020
107Silverberg, Marty203200
108Carlson, Matt204200
109Carlson, Nick204200
110Muhlbach, Nate204200
111Russell, Kyle205200
112Beaston, Devin207146
113Ho, William208155
114Peters-Roberts, Austin2016173
115Aquino, Michael2025128
116Jabbour, George195019
117Piotrowski, Barry197613
118Schroeder, Zach198154
119Swanson, Casey199415
120Gamez, Dale1911190
121Tovar, Ricky1914136
122Johnson, Gregory1921217
123Courtney, Rick1933910
124Hamilton, Alex1939109
125Dahle, Travis182180
126Osterude, Nicholas185180
127Ryder, Sean186513
128Meyer, Ivan1812180
129Radermacher, Kenny1812180
130Spicer, Caleb1812018
131Herbart, Connor174161
132Alford, Gerrick176017
133Tilsen, Patrick176170
134Cook, William179134
135Yeoh, Ken-Min1711143
136Del Nero, Damian1712017
137Nicholas, Gabriel1714611
138Dunn, Sean1715116
139Upschulte, Christian1724116
140Peterson, Carly163016
141Hawkins, Eric166160
142Wilson, Nathaniel166016
143Nelson, Brandon167160
144Sneed, Duke1610115
145Clark, Mason1613106
146Dunn, Ethan1613151
147Johnson, Ashlen1614313
148Andrus, Justin1615115
149Kay, Chad1615124
150Comminos, Bill163179
151Peterson, Nick163488
152Beydler, Ben154150
153Hack, John155150
154Hersch, Max155015
155Mckay, Mike155150
156Richey, Richard155150
157Edington, Jesse156150
158Tabash, Nadher156150
159Kaiser, Taylor157150
160Plocher, Justin157150
161Urrutia, Philip157015
162Zoler, Nolan157150
163Aeillo, Jason158150
164Lange, Mason158015
165Varney, Roy158150
166Tuchek, Stephen159150
167Swafford, Chris1510015
168Belfatto, Michael1512150
169Higgins, Aaron1516150
170Khuri, Remo1526114
171Chua, Eugene1530150
172Klippel, Jeffrey145140
173Gearlds, Joseph149140
174Tenjum, Andrew1410140
175Ordoñez, Marco1411113
176Negrete, Carlo1412140
177Bergeson, Chris1413104
178Curry, Brian1414014
179Ovel, Tylamin141668
180Segal, Jacob141795
181Cole, Bryan1421122
182Murphy, Samantha1427410
183Reid, Jason1312013
184Pearson, Aaron1313112
185Maloney, Kyle131758
186Hillebrands, Simon132258
187Busby, Kaleb1326211
188Kidd, Zachary133976
189Kanfer, Harrison125120
190Ebady, Gabriel127012
191Duelfer, Matthew128120
192Vjorn, Kyle1210102
193Mcnamara, Dylan1211120
194Wilczek, Robert1211120
195Sagraves, Maximilian1212120
196Kavanagh, Carolyn1215012
197Shiels, Brian1216012
198Vitello, Dominic121866
199Staup, Daniel122384
200Ganzi, Robert122757
201Olson, Erich122739
202Panda, Teddy1230102
203Krysiak, Steven1237120
204Nguyen, Minh119110
205Raff, Elliot119110
206Burghardt, Eric1111011
207Dusterberg, Charlie1111110
208Johnson, Fletcher1111011
209Courson, William1112110
210Lopez, Andrew1112110
211Kristoff, Daniel1115011
212Shiels, David1116011
213Snook, Adam1116011
214Veronda, Kyle1116110
215Pino, Greg112047
216Carroll, Nick1127110
217Cooper, Brandon113065
218Sames, Kevin116556
219Cohen, Brendan109100
220Kahla, Sam109100
221Peers, Jennifer109100
222Tuthill, Nikolai1010100
223Yang, Fanchen1010100
224Lee, Melvin1012100
225Digirolamo, Thomas1013010
226Snider, Kurt1013010
227Ritz, Anthony1017100
228Schuster, Joseph1018100
229Bradley, Collin101973
230Tolson, Brad1020100
231Gray, Jake1022100
232Herberholz, Moss1029100
233Britton, Levi1030100
234Anderson, Hunter103555
235Homann, Nicholas1035100
236Litfin, Robert1041010
237Porchas, Justin91390
238Matta, Tyler91409
239O'Brien, Cody91909
240Voege, Cj92054
241Williams, Keith92009
242Sorensen, Dane92590
243Ebady, Amin92727
244Speer, Justin92763
245Hamilton, John Ryan92909
246Anderson, Reed94209
247Castaldini, Mitchell94272
248Shultz, Lance94454
249Davison, Kayla95390
250Schmitt, Chris96463
251Ely, Erik8908
252New, Alex81080
253Regnier, Warren81208
254Rezzardi, Guy81480
255Manter, Weston81580
256Rowan, Jason81580
257Brown, Dylan81608
258Heath, Kevin81680
259Miller, Michael81880
260Fuller, Luke82008
261Branham, Andrew82180
262Paustian, Maxx82126
263Davidson, Keenan82253
264Goad, Nicholas82408
265Shavers, Christopher82508
266Kelly, Jamie82980
267Shearing, Sarah83117
268Luckhardt, Alexander83208
269Soper, Adam83262
270Shirmeyer, Stephen83553
271Whetstone, John84253
272Moerke, Steven84435
273Keung, Doria85508
274Gonzalez, Jacob86453
275Hrecho, Sean86626
276Tornow, Max87162
277Rosander, Jesse89353
278Reizman, Ryan71452
279John, Julian71652
280Boyardee, Cliff71825
281Patterson, Bryson71961
282Albavera, Neil72070
283Wager, John72161
284Newman, James72407
285Hoq, Minhajul72725
286Lerch, Dylan72807
287Downs, Kevin73007
288Nutt, Nathanial73007
289Brahmbhatt, Parth73143
290Fisher, Cody73270
291Reynders, Gil73643
292Lison, Ricky73770
293Davis, Bradley73970
294Madsen, Michael74270
295Aeillo, Jason74552
296Linner, Gustav74807
297Lunt, Brandon75152
298Hegwood, Tyler75834
299Martin, Bobby75934
300Strepek, John76252
301Boyer, Robert78834
302Weisrock, Mitchel710334
303Pask, Robert710661
304Iaali, Chris61360
305Merejil, Robert61460
306Beam, Joey61760
307Hoffman, Ian61806
308Pardee, Samuel61806
309Clayton, Sam61906
310Thompson, Richard61906
311Craite, Hunter62006
312Borakove, Steven62160
313Larrow, Micah62106
314Lance, David62224
315Goldman, Max62315
316Bresett, John62406
317Nixon, Richard62406
318Scheffer, Daulton62406
319Mccary, Sean62715
320Elliott, Andrew62906
321Flake, Trenton62906
322Roberts, Abigail62906
323Sabor, Colin63006
324Leffman, Holden63633
325Harney, Chad63733
326Klein, Elijah64206
327Mccoury, James64806
328Lefebvre, Sam65833
329Mcknight, Vincent65842
330Barbee, Paul66315
331Brock, Joshua66351
332Gilles, Steven66333
333Masellis, Mark66833
334Miller, Caleb68024
335Hammes, James68542
336Viscuso, Matthew610515
337Baran, Tim51450
338Pasibe-Merejil , Marlena May51450
339Pinto, Tom51450
340Gauker, Dylan51550
341Geer, Brett51550
342Johnson, Alex51550
343Neeley, Dan51650
344Roller, Nick51750
345Mills, Steve51832
346Nass, Matthew51805
347Wilson, Jacob51805
348Krueger, Ross51950
349Watts, Matthew51932
350Heidecker, Dustin52005
351Schabel, Justin52205
352Weisrock, Mitchel52250
353Ambrosio, Joe52305
354Pulliam, Will52305
355Brown, Austin52441
356Hauck, Travis52405
357Brickman, Justin52550
358Cooper, Brian52505
359Golovchuk, Stan52505
360Lutes, Tyler52505
361Stewart, Ben52505
362Swenson, Luke52605
363Shields, Josh52705
364Rageth, Jacob52850
365Young, Bradley52805
366Hess, James52905
367Williams, Kaine52905
368Wilson, Russell52941
369Thomas, Mark53005
370Dixon, Joe53105
371Tomsovic, Tommy53105
372Colletti, Tony53250
373Nance, Hunter53205
374Rollins, Harrison53205
375Tuell, Sam53205
376Jordan, William53305
377Mccarroll, John53332
378Coenen, Jake53550
379York, Derrick53650
380Hausler, Matthew53823
381Studer, Cameron53850
382Weber, Cody53850
383Bradley, William53950
384Addis, Jakob54405
385Law, Loren54505
386Litwiller, Parker54641
387Bumgarner, Devin54950
388Clevenger, Jesse54950
389Miller, Aaron55150
390Spartz, Michael55250
391Culp, Bob55550
392Newyear, Keith55741
393Dunn, Edmund55850
394Hamann, Kristofer55832
395Wernette-Leff, Leonard55850
396Wood, Victor55823
397Dimichele, Noah56150
398Crooks, Joe56223
399Peters, Lincoln56350
400Tondini, Jerry56941
401Carey, Bryan57132
402Hewitt, Jake57223
403Lemonoudas, Sotiris57314
404Bowe, Scott58323
405Bauer, Jacob58641
406Dragojevic, Jovan58605
407Chen, Scarlett58723
408Qian, Kevin58932
409Hong, Tanner59432
410Durward, Caleb41740
411Scharenbroch, Nik41740
412Wold, Nick41740
413Warnhoff, Wes41840
414Kunze, Michael41904
415Hennig, Eric42140
416Neal, Stephen42140
417Nguyen, Philips42140
418Hahn, Kurtis42240
419Janssen, Alexander42340
420Carlson, Cody42440
421Hochleutner, Richard42440
422Jones, Ryan42440
423Brantley, Aidan42540
424Fredrichsen, Drew42740
425Kohon, Michael42704
426Proctor, Colin42740
427Perlow, Alec42940
428Garlock, Jj43040
429Biala, Lito43140
430Brown, Matt43240
431Knutson, Dimitrius43240
432Rocha, Sergio43304
433Krenik, Alex43440
434Richtsmeier, Gene43440
435Donnan, Blake43504
436Zoller, Nolan43504
437Onagan, Chris43640
438Alvarez, Tyler43740
439Stalsberg, Chase43740
440Magnin, Daniel43804
441Kenton, Brinson43940
442Cash, Timothy44004
443Johnson, Kc44004
444Kusenberger, Christopher44004
445Madson, Blake44040
446Schwarzhoff, Christopher44040
447Tuthill, Nikolai44031
448Hunter, Adrian44104
449Bradley-Vogt, Jeremy44240
450Stanfield, Braxton44340
451Johnson, Sam44440
452Patterson, Kevin44440
453Shannon, Liam44440
454Liu, Bruce44504
455Smith, Gavin44540
456Sun, Allen44513
457Anderkin, Damian44640
458Owens, Ryan44740
459Radtke, Charles44731
460Jimenez, Jeremy44913
461Larsen, Nick45040
462Krussow, Brandon45140
463Smith Jr, Mark45140
464Wilson, Noah45131
465Brennan, Chris45304
466Heaney, Alexander45331
467Buchanan, Drew45531
468Wolbers, Andrew45740
469Kunze, Matthew45804
470Gauker, Dylan46004
471Puffer, Jon46431
472Kinzer, Andrew46640
473Kempf, Karl46804
474Schmidt, John46940
475Carodine, Brandon47540
476Haas, Kai47522
477Matteson, Max47522
478Hannebohn, George47722
479Darnell, Brandon47804
480Guinn, Nicholas48231
481Davis, Derrick48340
482D, Ed48540
483Vondeylen, Andrew48522
484Byrom, Owen49731
485Boomer, Chris49922
486Hall, Logan410331
487Koesling, Elliott410440
488White, Sativa410422
489Brace, Reed410522
490Hewitt, Ben410504
491Magnotti, Darren410504
492Campbell, Duncan410740
493Giuffre, Cory411131
494Swentzel, Justin411231
495Holzer, Nick415204
496Horie, Toru4N/A40
497Hosokawa, Yuya4N/A40
498Karamchandani, Arya4N/A40
499Sloo, Felix4N/A40
500Wellman, Julian4N/A40
501Moughon, Evart31730
502French-Seats, Nicholas31830
503Larsen, Randy31830
504Welp, Andrew31830
505Childs, Nathan31930
506Lunde, Christian31930
507Martell, Matthew31930
508Wilson, Russell31930
509Bennett, Lee32330
510Carlson, Mark32330
511Miennert, Alexander32330
512Sayers, Alekzander32430
513Corrigan, Abe32530
514Luong, Marcus32530
515Mick, Max32530
516Becker, Dan32730
517Bagha, Jacob32830
518Duran, Cesar32830
519Kaplan, Louis32830
520Kowal, Brian32830
521Mildenstein, Henry33130
522Wailgora, Ryan33130
523Zhang, Rei33130
524Hefner, Jessy33230
525Nemeth, Nick33303
526Cassarly, Jared33412
527Fraley, Ben33403
528Nartker, Eric33403
529Taylor, Robert33530
530Cavers, Zach33603
531Davis, Rich33603
532Dasher, Ethan33730
533Davis, Brittney33703
534Hand, Dylan33703
535Loveman, Eli33730
536Mccamish, Ryan33703
537Baldridge, Corey33830
538Baynton, Daniel33803
539Lamont, Cameron33803
540Vance, Kyle33803
541Pelakh, Ian33930
542Peterson, Jeremy33903
543Viviano, Michael33930
544Okun, Jared34003
545Sherman, Isaac34130
546Yang, Daniel34103
547Perigo, Jonathan34230
548Perigo, Nathanael34230
549Ferguson, Nolan34312
550Rader, Quinton34303
551Bush, James34430
552Hill, Antonio34430
553Hoffman, Brian34430
554Lichtenwalter, Ally34403
555Moore, Brandon34403
556O'Sullivan, Cathal34403
557Bonse, Timothy34530
558Chaklader, Harry34503
559Cox, Brant34503
560Eiginger, Nick34530
561Arquette, James34603
562Brandlein, Jimmy34603
563Costley, Matthew34603
564Smith, Colton34603
565Austin, Justin34703
566Kanallakan, Drew34703
567Nicols, Chris34703
568Scheeler, Martin34703
569Semler, Dalton34703
570Buzenski, Alexander34803
571Richter, Joshua34803
572Cook, Joshua35003
573Hulst, Jonathan35003
574Kacani, Ardit35003
575Neal, Marcus35003
576Quertermous, Joseph35003
577Brogan, Corey35103
578Hawkinson, Michael35130
579Pick, Jesse35103
580Salins, Eden35103
581Weidig, Victoria35121
582Berrones, Javier35203
583Hanlin, Stephen35203
584Kumferman, Chris35230
585Munson, Micah35203
586Reece, Ryan35203
587Reynolds, Aidan35230
588Lugo, Colin35430
589Stigall, Michael35430
590Aldrich, Lydia35503
591Bock, Alexander35530
592Chen, Lion35503
593Moore, Charles35530
594Petrilli, Trevor35503
595Wheeler, Nick35603
596Erbrecht, Shayde35703
597Fursa, Nathan35730
598Larson, Miles35730
599Vandal, Drew35730
600Vinson, Terrence35712
601Charles, Heyward35803
602Berger, Colin35903
603Cook, Ebbin35903
604Matthews, Brandan35903
605Mehochko, Mark35903
606Life, Ricky36030
607Morales, Juan36012
608Phillips, Cedric36030
609Seidel, Joshua36030
610Aguilera, Alberto36130
611Ranallo, Frank36130
612Ranallo, Tony36130
613Younger, Alejandro36103
614Bailey, Matthew36221
615Black, Seth36230
616Helton, Brennon36230
617Mcdaniel, Andy36203
618Preston, Joshua36230
619Jacoby, Justyn36312
620Nastali, Nicco36330
621White, Noah36303
622Atchison, Freddie36403
623Cahoone, Xavier36403
624Howland, Emi36430
625Mahoney, Sean36403
626Schnake, Abe36430
627Whitlow, Perry36430
628Romero, Amado36530
629Stephens, Mark36503
630Johnston, Adam36603
631Malott, Ray36703
632Holden, Jacob36821
633Akutsu, Tetsuya37030
634Little, Keegan37103
635Hyman, Sam37203
636Wendt, Zach37603
637Luke, Alex37703
638Polomchak, Michael37730
639Schwartz, Mia37812
640Della, Gregory37930
641Murphy, Daniel38303
642Nogueira, Dustyn38303
643Zeman, Pierre38330
644Hagen, Hobie38930
645Miller, William38903
646Johnson, Sam39312
647Pohl, Thomas39412
648Bennett, Brett39530
649Bolstad, Brandon39630
650Torres, Mario39630
651Brinker, Robert39703
652Coleman, Harry310130
653Pierson, Andrew310112
654Celli, Patrick310230
655Daymon, Conner310430
656Engelberth, Jared310503
657Rose, Bryan310703
658Stairs, Sean310830
659Jacobs, Parker310930
660Nieporte, Justin311130
661Youngert, Alex311103
662Parnell, Joe311230
663Coleman, Marcellus311303
664Moens, Jason311330
665Whitney, Edward311612
666Bowe, Ethan311712
667Wright, Logan311730
668Legg, Thomas311830
669Anderson, Austin312030
670Kopp, Lance312230
671Vincent, Zack312330
672Garber, Matthew312403
673Hower, Bryant312530
674Wilkens, Em312730
675Ahlgren, Jason312830
676Maheu, Allison313103
677Carini, Brandon313721
678Mullen, Eli314912
679Chitwood, Vi315003
680Leslie, Corey319212
681Dhillon, Jee3N/A30
682Portolan, Toni3N/A30
683Wylde-Larue, Tristan3N/A30
684Adelsheim-Marshall, Riley23320
685Gerringer, Robert23320
686Quinn, Jeremy23302
687Swenson, Luke23320
688Tran, Kenwon23320
689Hartman, Fletcher23402
690Volkenant, Matt23420
691Dixon, Kelsey23520
692Pound, David23520
693Grothendick, Clint23620
694Beauchaine, Carson23702
695Ayer, John23820
696Beeson, Joshua23820
697Hensley, Scott23820
698Kruger, Noah23820
699Lardy, Hunter23820
700Lody, Mitch23802
701Johnson, Aiden23920
702Wickesberg, Matthew23920
703Hammond, Chase24020
704Collins, Blake24120
705Sanchez, Nicholas24102
706Smith, Archie24102
707Dreger, Seth24220
708Allhiser, Bradley24320
709Avalos, Edwin24320
710Donnelly, Joseph24320
711Kocinski, Ken24320
712Wilson, Gordon24320
713Bearmon, Michael24420
714Gormley, Shane24420
715Koon, Alex24420
716Morris, Ian24420
717Bonse, Robert24520
718Lehn, Scott24520
719Grothendick, Muriel24620
720Schaefer, Khailyn24620
721Trulley, Jacob24620
722White, Jaren24620
723Estrope, Julius Cesar24720
724Hansberger, Tom24720
725Johnson, Daniel24720
726Robbins, Sean24702
727Champion, Zach24820
728Fruit, Jason24820
729Lemke, Nathan24820
730Wackman, Kevin24820
731Goodman, Brandon24920
732Petre, Evan24920
733Woodworth, Christopher24920
734Bornhoft, Collin25020
735Heisler, Steve25020
736Hug, Chris25020
737Levan, Levi25020
738Ash, Daniel25120
739Morley, Jacob25120
740Culbertson, Ted25220
741Edstrom, Tim25220
742Osterkorn, Eric25202
743Robertson, James25220
744Rogers, Brian25220
745Bertogli, Michael25320
746Cardoza, Michael25320
747Croat, Spencer25320
748Snell, Nickolas25302
749Carlsted, Erick25420
750Church, Matthew25420
751Lowman, Anthony25420
752Mckenzie, Rob25420
753Kenton, Brinson25520
754Birrell, Ian25620
755Dylla, Henry25620
756Engdahl, Eric25620
757Komiyama, Kouhei25620
758Parmer, Brandon25620
759Van Dinter, Nate25620
760Denbeste, Damon25720
761Hellenbrand, Seth25720
762Koenig, Cam25720
763Nytes, Ian25720
764Hartman, Reed25820
765Tramel, Chad25820
766Cargill, Mark25920
767Frizzell, Robert25920
768Lange, Nick25920
769Laughman, Casey25920
770Rollins, John25920
771Stuck, Alex25920
772Tyndall, Nate25920
773Schmidt, Alex26020
774Simon, Steve26020
775Ranallo, Nick26120
776Rucker, Darren26120
777Suchocki, Cameron26120
778Lee, Daniel26220
779Moar, Michael26202
780Struck, Michael26220
781Buehler, Alex26320
782Burbulla, Kurt26320
783Mcgowan, Brian26320
784Mueller, Logan26320
785Williner, Tim26320
786Kessler, Duncan26420
787Kipp, Jacob26420
788Maka, Michael26420
789Pullen, Jamie26402
790Varholdt, Drew26420
791Johnson, Thomas26502
792Matthias, Corey26502
793Shahinian, Darren26520
794Sabor, Liam26602
795Armstrong, Matthew26720
796Best, Jesse26702
797Daniels, Sabastian26702
798Morrison, Nick26702
799Pisani, Geoffrey26720
800Millian, Edwin26802
801Planert, Rusty26802
802Winchell, Stacy26820
803Guo, Jimmy26920
804Strasler, Luke26911
805Torborg, Jack26902
806Karani, Joseph27020
807Mckee, Austin27020
808Olson, Jacob27020
809Summer, Jakob27002
810Yellow, Zachary27120
811Hoppe, Logan27302
812Moskal, James27320
813Mroz, Corey27311
814Poltrock, Jordan27320
815Deng, Steven27420
816Green, Paul27420
817Myers, Ethan27402
818Peszek, Anthony27420
819Bauerschmidt Sweeney, Sky27502
820Conway, Aaron27520
821Grenke, Aj27511
822Bakos, Justin27602
823Deratzou, Luke27602
824Ehrlich, David27602
825Hollander, Matt27602
826Barbeau, Jeremy27720
827Davis, Jacob27720
828Rhodes, Lucas27720
829Zimmerman, Chris27720
830Ely, Josh27802
831Baumgardner, Marcus27902
832Crone, Jacob27902
833Taylor, Zach27902
834Lappin, Adam28002
835Bonar Ii, Edward28102
836Kolb, Liam28102
837Prinz, Kristof28102
838Bean, Cody28202
839Grinstead, Tyler28202
840Peo, Joseph28220
841Shaw, Anthony28220
842Herfindahl, Taylor28320
843Jenkins Krueger, Alec28311
844Elliott, Aaron28402
845Van Til, Izaak28402
846Hadley, Justin28502
847Kemper, Jayson28502
848Parker, John28502
849Pomerenke, Rick28511
850Albert, Jacob28620
851Blount, Nick28602
852Chmielewski, Kyle28602
853Edwards, Brian28620
854Flack, Colin28602
855Johnson, Aidan28620
856Steven, Austen28602
857Tijerina, Adin28620
858Bollig, Robert28720
859Switzer, Isaiah28720
860Degner, Chris28820
861Takagi, Rui28820
862Trotto, Nicholas28820
863Fierro Fernandez, Brian28902
864Garfunkel, Andrew28920
865Merkel, Gage28920
866Brush, Austin29120
867Kaufmann, Joe29111
868Lowe, Sam29102
869Walsh, Steve29102
870Joles, Colter29202
871Papiernik, Bobby29220
872Paulson, Shane29220
873Blicher, Austin29320
874Eldred, Ron29302
875Joshi, Avichal29320
876Kaprak, Jackson29302
877Karasek, Jerad29320
878Thayer, Andrew29302
879Delaney, Braden29502
880Dory, Josh29602
881Rahn, Greg29620
882Anes, David29720
883Bishop, Luke29702
884Weiss, Adam29720
885Havlovic, Bob29802
886Hays, Aaron29802
887Jelden, Cristin29820
888Raylean, Wayne29820
889Steichen, Carter29920
890Strasler, Noah29902
891Byars, Michael210002
892Echeverria, Gerardo210002
893Krinninger, Scott210002
894Swikoski, Mike210002
895Boody, Andrew210102
896Farley, Ryan210102
897Merced, Davis210120
898Sobczak, Nicholas210120
899Long, Logan210211
900Oninski, Travis210220
901Cool, Patrick210302
902Marhefke, Nathan210320
903Plocher, Justin210320
904Splett, Blair210302
905Perez, Benjamin210402
906Alm, Ethan210511
907Heinricy, Landan210520
908Mullett, Connor210520
909Riemersma, Jordon210520
910Tharpe, Kenneth210520
911Hansen, Brendan210602
912Schoppers, Kody210620
913Zhang, Tianlang210620
914Beier, Jeff210720
915Ciurko, William210920
916Grabusky, Michael210902
917Henderson, Mark210920
918Johansen, Crimson210902
919Olson, Nate210920
920Ragsdale, Aaron210920
921Scalf, Cody211020
922Schwamberger, Eric211020
923Frendo, Jonathon211102
924Wu, Tom211120
925Perryman, Jim211202
926Brewster, Andrew211402
927Knapp, Grayson211402
928Lawton, Tyler211402
929Gotham, Cj211520
930Kray, Louis211502
931Wright, Justice211502
932Estrada, Nicklas211602
933Luettger, Christopher211602
934Attoe, Danielle211720
935Esckilsen, Lucas211702
936Torgerson, Ben211720
937Abbott, Taylor211802
938Frizzell, Jonathan211820
939Orenstein, Eli211820
940Winstead, Forrest211802
941Rosenkranz, Erik211911
942Welch, Drake211920
943White, Jonathan211920
944Dutter, Ryan212020
945Troutt, Bryan212002
946Zellner, Quinn212220
947Kraus, Merrick212302
948Whitley, Brandon212302
949Dean, Johnathan212502
950Mcbee, Dawsen212602
951Olague, Javier212702
952Rogers, Alex212702
953Marshall, Jacob212820
954Heins, Matthew212902
955Kramer, Gavin213002
956Purkey, Donald213002
957Johnston, James213211
958Holland, Tom213802
959Garcia, Avery213920
960Jackson, Grant214002
961Emms, Brandon214102
962Lambaria, Joslyn215011
963Vanwaeyenberghe, Nicholas215502
964Moon, Casey215711
965Rider, Nathan215811
966Merz, Benjamin215902
967Croft, Kyle216111
968Campbell, Thomas216320
969Tanner, Jonathan216311
970Soheim, Adam216402
971Mills, Jesse216702
972Schultz, Lance216802
973Kramer, Dylan216920
974Goodman, Simon217102
975Yang, Fanchen217311
976Galatowitsch, Nikki217420
977Gard, Jeffrey217411
978Hodge, Caleb217920
979Thorns, Nicholas218002
980Stephens, Timothy218102
981Messeder, Isaac219602
982Blyden, Jeffrey219902
983Baker, Brian220511
984W, Ximi221502
985Foss, Cody221811
986Fleahman-Gravelle, Kirk2N/A20
987Knox, Nathaniel2N/A20
988Meine, Benjamin2N/A20
989Mikami, Akihiro2N/A20
990Mucha, Eduard2N/A20
991Nagase, Hiroki2N/A20
992Tener, Jacob2N/A20
993Dhols, Dustin16510
994Knapp, Paul16510
995Miller, Noah16510
996Moran, Tyler16510
997Nelson, Jerome16501
998Schaefer, Charles16510
999Adams, Matt16601
1000Pederson, Tyler16601
1001Pordon, Joshua16610
1002Fairfield, Jackson16701
1003Knopp, Charlie16710
1004Seidl, Daniel16710
1005Tenner, Thomas16710
1006Grey, Kevin16801
1007Hodawanus, Chase16810
1008Procek, Brian16810
1009Skaar, Evan16810
1010Best, Adam16910
1011Cecere, Jimmy16901
1012Hartwell, Erik16910
1013Montgomery, Kyle16910
1014Schultz, Ben16910
1015Whitlow, Patrick16901
1016Christensen, Drew17001
1017Crabtree, Tyler17010
1018Herfindahl, Lynzee17010
1019Kindsvogel, Jacob17010
1020Roberts, Hana17001
1021Schwartz, Michael17010
1022Tuttle, Joseph17001
1023Bergin, Skyler17101
1024Bryant, Mike17110
1025Cecchetti, Dan17110
1026Freng, Masson17101
1027Guild, Corey17101
1028Morgan, Ike17110
1029Kenney, Dylan17201
1030Lanam, Samuel17210
1031Reynolds, Alex17210
1032Saltou, Donny17210
1033Wright, Patty17201
1034Hanson, Hunter17301
1035O'Connell, Liam17301
1036Sevara, Matt17310
1037Wonnacott, Monty17410
1038French, Wyatt17510
1039Lightcap, Sorsha17501
1040Moses, Fisher17510
1041Reed-Weller, Dylan17510
1042Sarles, Trenton17510
1043Tocco, Tim17510
1044Scepaniak-Eisenschenk, Montana17610
1045Smith, Jacob17610
1046Taylor, William17610
1047Uldahl, Kjartan17610
1048Zachman, Parker17610
1049Vega, Zack17701
1050Vojacek-Sobczak, Sage17701
1051Leclere, Kenny17801
1052Schmidt, Eli17801
1053Hartman, Brandon17901
1054Rodriguez, Mario17910
1055Sherman, Chris17910
1056Titus, David17910
1057Barker, Michael18010
1058Donovan, Aedric18010
1059Miller, Ryan18001
1060Pearson, Timothy18010
1061King, Cody18110
1062Magnuson, Max18110
1063Norfleet, Josh18201
1064San Jose, Kevin18210
1065Simon, Justin18210
1066Wilson, Dalton18201
1067Bylander, Jeremy18301
1068Chang, Lao18301
1069Heuer, Ryan18310
1070Kozicki, John18310
1071Martinson, David18301
1072Stautz, Slayde18310
1073Tucker, Joseph18301
1074Bowman, Zach18410
1075Cook, Eli18410
1076Douglas, Tj18401
1077Kuczmarski, Damien18401
1078Miller, Dale18401
1079Suber, Wes18410
1080Welter, David18410
1081Wong, Marlena May18410
1082Lee, Alex18510
1083Swenson, Nick18510
1084Ziegler, Ryan18510
1085Amuedo Gamarra, Victor18601
1086Hanson, Tanner18601
1087Lauka, Justin18701
1088Weiser, Daniel18710
1089Beemer, Gregory19010
1090Briton, Morgan19010
1091Neighbors, Timothy19010
1092Paykar, Ashkan19010
1093Quinn, Quinn19001
1094Sukle, Dustin19001
1095Young, Trevor19110
1096Hicks, Jackson19201
1097Hill, Terry19201
1098Izzette, Julie19210
1099Landt, Gus19201
1100Pietron, Colin19201
1101Campbell, Dan19310
1102Akaike, Yo19410
1103Deboer, Ben19410
1104Kovalchick, Michael19510
1105Shadwick, Steve19510
1106Stout, Austin19510
1107Bender, Jon19610
1108Brown, Stephen19601
1109Foshe, Chris19601
1110Lichtenwalter, Stephen19610
1111Meyer, Andy19601
1112Sauter, Sean19601
1113Woltjer, Jaeden19610
1114Bell, Beky19710
1115Joers, Joshua19701
1116Pate, Kenneth19710
1117Zachman, Elliot19701
1118Fjerstad, Zachary19810
1119Gallaty, River19801
1120Lauer, David19810
1121Ralston, Caleb19810
1122Annett, Patrick19910
1123Basnight, Eric19910
1124Buenger, Gabriel19901
1125Goggins, Kelly19901
1126Kondo, Shogo19901
1127Vargo, Eric19910
1128Baird, Jason110010
1129Brewer, Dan110010
1130Petrov, Matt110010
1131Sears, Douglas110010
1132Haddad, Ryan110101
1133Jordan, Brian110101
1134Shelton, Finn110101
1135Austin, Gage110201
1136Hallahan, Brian110201
1137Kniola, Ethan110210
1138Roberson, Zach110210
1139Schreiner, Jeremy110201
1140Sullivan, Robert110410
1141Nakayama, Satoshi110510
1142Pankake-Sieminski, Tristen110501
1143Ahrens, Joseph110601
1144Ojala, Luke110610
1145Sanchez, Robert110610
1146Gherrity, Robert110710
1147Hattie, Kyle110710
1148Jones, Casey110710
1149Khanna, Indigo110710
1150Koehler, Issac110701
1151Collins, Ryan110810
1152Henderson, Peter110810
1153Labille, Jove110810
1154Moynihan, Kevin110801
1155Rice, Jason110810
1156Crimmins, Ryan111010
1157Sampson, Shane111001
1158Cutler, Grant111110
1159Holosko, Joel111201
1160Knight, George111210
1161Murphy, Audy111210
1162Vance, Heath111210
1163Abbott, Seth111310
1164Dozier, Matt111310
1165Pritchard, Cody111310
1166Steffenhagen, Chris111310
1167Bell, Christopher111410
1168Pulley, Brenden111410
1169Combs, Shane111510
1170Norfleet, Hayden111510
1171Yates, Tony111510
1172Harter, Alex111610
1173Hayes, Jacob111610
1174Bernardi, Johnathon111710
1175Podina, Dan111710
1176Tennyson, Tim111701
1177Albano, Peter111810
1178Huber, Ian111910
1179Suckermemz, Zack111910
1180Adelsheim-Marshall, Duncan112010
1181Jackman, Jonathon112001
1182Olson, Samuel112010
1183Powers, Seth112010
1184Markeson, Scott112101
1185Mcloughlin, Keith112210
1186Suggs, Jake112201
1187Intriago, Jose112310
1188Langone, Jacob112310
1189Blankenship, Thomas112401
1190Fackler, Matthew112410
1191Wolfgang, Jeremiah112410
1192Trentman, Jacob112501
1193Maurer, Joshua112601
1194Swenson, Austin112610
1195Symanzik, Daniel112710
1196Mccoury, Jacob112801
1197Schingeck, Brian112910
1198Woodfin, Grant112901
1199Dean, Alex113010
1200Scott, Will113101
1201Womack, Gabriel113101
1202Green, Patrick113210
1203Price, Kristopher113201
1204West, Colton113210
1205Bonitati, Joey113301
1206Coakley, Nick113301
1207Schaaf, Ryan113301
1208Weddle, Barry113301
1209Schoppert, Brett113401
1210Lamp, J.P.113701
1211O'Toole, Jonathon113710
1212Bivona, James113810
1213Wade, Lucas113801
1214Wagner, Zackaurrie113801
1215Bader, James113901
1216Behrendt, Jeremy113910
1217Dodds, William113901
1218Papadopoulos, Kosmas114010
1219Zakfeld, Zach114001
1220Allen, Joshua114210
1221Leydens, Kerey114201
1222Leier, Joshua114310
1223Miller, Evan114310
1224Nutter, Max114510
1225Szima, Chase114510
1226Galli, John114810
1227Stensrud, Ethan114801
1228Light, Jacob114901
1229Schreifels, Hunter114910
1230Chasson, Jesse115110
1231Gross, Justin115110
1232Rounds, Matthew115101
1233Tabler, Michael115110
1234Bridges, Andy115201
1235Doyle, Adam115210
1236Kruger, Jason115201
1237Bergin, Nicholas115301
1238Larson, Blake115301
1239Strepek, Kole115310
1240Williams, Garett115410
1241Banks, Nitaawe115510
1242Sanders, Colten115501
1243Wilkins, Martin115501
1244Radke, Trent115601
1245Feliciano, Josh115701
1246Gibbs, James115701
1247Kari, Bryce115710
1248Agner, Ian115801
1249Dewald, Trevor115810
1250Green, Patrick115810
1251Adams, Richard115901
1252Pinder, Ryan115901
1253Ayoub, Jamal116010
1254Wrench, Justin116001
1255Cullum, Travis116110
1256Garber, Jacob116101
1257Harding, Ian116210
1258Wilms, Macalaster116201
1259Darbo, Forrest116310
1260S, Kegan116401
1261Ski, Kendra116401
1262Farrell, Matthew116510
1263Uriarte, Anthony116510
1264Brezina, Nolan116601
1265Malter, Maxwell116601
1266Pomije, Matthew116710
1267__, Shanard116801
1268Lison, Michael116901
1269Moore, Tim116910
1270Orange, Greg116901
1271Gardner, Ben117001
1272Schulz, Brady117010
1273Eischens, Brett117110
1274Wiktorzak, Piotr117110
1275Fenske, Derek117201
1276Johnson, Patrica117210
1277Soper, Russel117510
1278Marek, John117601
1279Pearsall, Michael117610
1280Thornton, Patrick117610
1281Qadi, Mohama117710
1282Deladurantaye, Zachary117901
1283Lay, Tyler117910
1284Clute, Austin118001
1285Gale, Anthony118010
1286Nedland, Anthony118010
1287Fulkerson, Tabb118110
1288Morency, Jason118101
1289Hanel, Dominick118310
1290Hiser, Andrew118310
1291Endicott, Jacob118401
1292Heredia, Angell118410
1293Klopf, Billy118410
1294Wilson, William118401
1295Adams, Kevin118510
1296Horvat, Jacob118510
1297Brown, Sam118601
1298Byrd, James118801
1299Guinn, Brett118810
1300Mills, Austin119001
1301Broda, Avery119101
1302Dempewolf, Joey119110
1303Downs, Brandon119101
1304E. Ayala, Roman119110
1305Pears, Joshua119110
1306Smith, Sean119101
1307Dunlap, Matt119210
1308Hickey, Leo119201
1309Karasek, Rich119210
1310Nelson, Dustin119210
1311Buryta, Scott119301
1312Frazzini, Jack119410
1313Walters, William119401
1314Johnson, D.J.119510
1315Englund, Gregory119610
1316Douglas, Tristan119701
1317Melby, Carl119710
1318Mosher, Jacob119701
1319Garbers, Nick119810
1320Ballo, Evan119910
1321Robinson, Sam120210
1322Morikis, Vasilios120601
1323Williams, Andy120610
1324Larrick, Timothy120710
1325Tople, Andrew120701
1326O'Grady, Daniel120810
1327Hess, Lee120910
1328Wachtell, Zachary120910
1329Parson, Lukas121010
1330Vance, Scott121101
1331Staley, Corey121210
1332Little, Luke121310
1333Eisenzimmer, Michael121410
1334Kanouse, Jacob121401
1335Jones, Douglas121510
1336Gore, Tyler121610
1337Hergert, Gage121601
1338Solymossy, Mike121601
1339Shimek, Ben121701
1340Chavez, Miguel121801
1341Hahn, Jon121910
1342Abdy, Matthew122110
1343Endicott, Clinton122101
1344Keller, Drew122101
1345Melson, Christopher122310
1346Greene, Xander122401
1347Simeno, Beau122410
1348Balsizer, Cody122501
1349Norbie, Benjamin122510
1350Leistico, Jacob122610
1351Lamm, Rik122801
1352Seyko, Bryce122810
1353Borich, William122910
1354Hayes, Eric122910
1355Hergert, Jaren122901
1356Kemper, Matt122901
1357Gregory, Seth123110
1358Dickerson, Tyrese123401
1359Elkins, Brandon123410
1360Goldwater, Joseph123510
1361Hilliard, Elton123501
1362Reynolds, Levi123610
1363Wrench, Steven123710
1364Yim, Kevin123701
1365Holderness, Matthew123801
1366Rambatt, Trevor123901
1367Wier, Jake123910
1368Behling, Jamison124010
1369Edmunds, Elijah124001
1370Gunther, Ian124110
1371Piazza, Jake124101
1372Dufresne, Dylan124401
1373Norr, Jake124510
1374Wilson, Harper124501
1375Calvo, Jonah124601
1376Mueller, Nicholas124610
1377Winright Ii, David124710
1378Cunningham, William124810
1379Hernandez, Adam124810
1380Wolters, Jared124801
1381Riordan, Gerard125001
1382Davis, Nicholas125110
1383Marhefke, Matt125101
1384Hoffman, Lillie125201
1385Mcrath, Trevor125201
1386Steele, Cj125301
1387Sadlo, Cooper125401
1388Cape, Michael125510
1389Charlton, David125501
1390Havard, Jacob125510
1391Roy, Rahul125501
1392Pyles, Folger125610
1393Keener, Ryan125701
1394Ky, Roc125710
1395Theis, Trever125901
1396Adiah, Jeb126001
1397Alviar, Pancho126310
1398Taher, Isaac126301
1399Kraska, Andrew126401
1400Slater, Devin126401
1401Sanchez, Joseph126501
1402Klooster, Ryan126610
1403Grawe, Scott126701
1404Hobbs, Michael126901
1405Lee, Sanggu127001
1406Prather, Logan127410
1407Walter, Ben127601
1408Sanchez, Tristin127910
1409Thompson, Sam128010
1410Krogman, Tyler128101
1411Boggemes, Stephen128210
1412Levy, Alec128201
1413Core, Logan128301
1414Flores, Victorio128601
1415Sarver, Alex128701
1416Henderson, Anthony128901
1417Brink, Malachy129010
1418Vojacek, Sage129510
1419Weis, Stu129610
1420Symes, Dakota129710
1421Kumar, Samir130001
1422Lewis, Troy130010
1423Cummings, Zack130101
1424Rieger, Joshua130110
1425Wade, Justin130210
1426Denys, Ben130401
1427Pham, Phillip130701
1428Nelson, Seth130901
1429Zarembski, Nicholas131001
1430Goodman, Havivah131101
1431Kaminski, Brett131401
1432Banks, Dylan1N/A10
1433Christie, Ben1N/A10
1434Coon, Sam1N/A10
1435Dennison, Corey1N/A10
1436Fleury, Brandy1N/A10
1437Hahn, Zach1N/A10
1438Iyanaga, Junya1N/A10
1439Keel, Chayse1N/A10
1440Liss, Patrick1N/A10
1441Sauer, John1N/A10

Season 2 Leaderboard

 PlayerSeason 2 PointsHighest Finish S2June Trial WeekendJuly Trial WeekendAugust Trial Weekend
1Robkin, Jesse75120550
2Mullaly, Connor*661121341
3Kominowski, Maxx*6512144
4Dubin, Zach551103411
5Warsaw, Josh53132615
6Jung, Theodore*481642
7Pulera, Scott48125914
8Allen, Zach4523726
9Fields, Larry44313526
10Riederman, Zoe4225532
11Smith, Cris40851817
12Powell, Piper*38238
13Dykman, Stephen3835429
14Hayes, Robert37313222
15Krueger, Will3463724
16Potter, Jack33233
17Warfield, Skyler336528
18Delozier, Dawn3225234
19Bedell, Rodney3117222
20Bernal, Joseph*31351610
21Nabors, Mark31631315
22Wolthuis, Andrew303525
23Saba, Adam307624
24Kuprewicz, Samuel29716310
25Wasburn-Moses, Adam29911117
26Vu, Quang (Duy)2867174
27Gallagher, Sean261011114
28Collins, Austin25425
29Dollaway, Brandon25425
30Scherer, Caleb25425
31Elenbogen, Andrew*245321
32Krapu, Dan247321
33Solomon, Benji24163147
34Wharton, Daniel238176
35Gonzales, Kyle222193
36Carr, Jeffrey224166
37Smith, Alex227220
38Kowalczyk, Will2283154
39Cummins, Ethan2154134
40Eiler, Charles215417
41Mcvety, Max215120
42Paolercio, Dominick21621
43H, A21821
44Kelly, Ryan21821
45Moran, Wyatt21821
46Bradley, Nicholas20320
47Espinosa, Ivan*20320
48Brown, Travis20420
49Bullwinkle, Isaac20420
50Spicklemire, Clay20520
51Ward, Kris2015137
52Lidsky, Jordan19219
53Jabbour, George195163
54Fang, Harrison1911109
55Rubin, Alex1911415
56Mccullough, Brandon1912316
57Strausman, Shea19134114
58Spicer, Caleb1812315
59Dang, Nam181518
60Farina, James18161125
61Endress, Mack1817369
62Alford, Gerrick17617
63Sulaiman, Raja17717
64Miller-Granger, Kat1795102
65Del Nero, Damian1712611
66Patino, Daryl1712143
67Johnson, Gregory1721656
68Peterson, Carly16316
69Wilson, Nathaniel16616
70Benck, Kora16101024
71Eby, Benjamin1610115
72Hobbs, Jonathan1611115
73Poulosky, Alex161597
74Hersch, Max15515
75Urrutia, Philip15715
76Lange, Mason15815
77Kroeger, Brett15915
78Swanson, Casey15915
79Taylor, Benjamin15915
80Sneed, Duke151015
81Swafford, Chris151015
82Klein, Tyler15131041
83Curry, Brian141414
84Ryback, Casey1435554
85Ryder, Sean13613
86Piotrowski, Barry13713
87Clark, Tyler139913
88Reid, Jason1312310
89Johnson, Ashlen1314103
90Delgado, David131894
91Kainste, Nathan1328346
92Ebady, Gabriel12712
93Kavanagh, Carolyn121512
94Shiels, Brian121612
95Wooden, Evan1226336
96Burghardt, Eric111183
97Burton, Cody111111
98Johnson, Fletcher111111
99Nicholas, Gabriel111411
100Kristoff, Daniel111511
101Shiels, David111611
102Snook, Adam111611
103Busby, Kaleb112647
104Baize, Nemo1128227
105Dusterberg, Charlie101110
106Digirolamo, Thomas101310
107Kolaventy, Rajarshi101310
108Snider, Kurt101310
109Hoey, Matthew101410
110Jones, Jeffrey1025613
111Courtney, Rick1033235
112Britton, Collin1039424
113Murphy, Samantha1039334
114Litfin, Robert1041244
115Matta, Tyler9149
116Hatch, Tim91745
117O'Brien, Cody9199
118Williams, Keith9209
119Daniels, Vincent9219
120Slimak, John92236
121Olson, Erich92745
122Hamilton, John Ryan92963
123Comminos, Bill93163
124Hamilton, Alex93954
125Anderson, Reed942414
126Ely, Erik898
127Regnier, Warren8128
128Brown, Dylan8168
129Maloney, Kyle81762
130Fuller, Luke82062
131Goad, Nicholas82453
132Shavers, Christopher82562
133Luckhardt, Alexander83262
134Peterson, Nick834215
135Mindt, Aaron835224
136Hillebrands, Simon83835
137Ovel, Tylamin841224
138Aquino, Michael854224
139Keung, Doria855224
140Newman, James72452
141Pino, Greg7257
142Ebady, Amin7277
143Lerch, Dylan7287
144Downs, Kevin7307
145Nutt, Nathanial7307
146Shearing, Sarah73152
147Linner, Gustav74843
148Huizinga, Noah749133
149Williams, Travis76025
150Ganzi, Robert76134
151Hoffman, Ian6186
152Pardee, Samuel6186
153Clayton, Sam6196
154Thompson, Richard6196
155Craite, Hunter6206
156Larrow, Micah6216
157Paustian, Maxx6216
158Clark, Mason6236
159Bresett, John6246
160Nixon, Richard6246
161Scheffer, Daulton6246
162Zakrzewski, Sam6246
163Elliott, Andrew6296
164Flake, Trenton62915
165Roberts, Abigail6296
166Beaston, Devin6306
167Sabor, Colin6306
168Tovar, Ricky6316
169Upschulte, Christian63533
170Kidd, Zachary63924
171Klein, Elijah64224
172Vitello, Dominic64333
173Saunders, Devin646213
174Mccoury, James64833
175Hrecho, Sean67133
176Dunn, Sean67433
177Sames, Kevin6103222
178Boyardee, Cliff5185
179Nass, Matthew5185
180Wilson, Jacob5185
181Heidecker, Dustin52041
182Ho, William5205
183Schabel, Justin5225
184Ambrosio, Joe5235
185Goldman, Max5235
186Pulliam, Will5235
187Segal, Jacob5235
188Hauck, Travis5245
189Cooper, Brian5255
190Golovchuk, Stan5255
191Lutes, Tyler5255
192Stewart, Ben5255
193Swenson, Luke5265
194Hoq, Minhajul5275
195Mccary, Sean5275
196Shields, Josh5275
197Young, Bradley5285
198Hess, James5295
199Williams, Kaine5295
200Thomas, Mark5305
201Dixon, Joe5315
202Tomsovic, Tommy5315
203Nance, Hunter5325
204Rollins, Harrison5325
205Tuell, Sam5325
206Jordan, William5335
207Anderson, Hunter5355
208Tracey, Tom54214
209Diab, Kenan5435
210Addis, Jakob54432
211Moerke, Steven5445
212Law, Loren54523
213Andrus, Justin5535
214Li, Michael5545
215Cooper, Brandon55714
216Barbee, Paul56332
217Dragojevic, Jovan586212
218Viscuso, Matthew510532
219Kunze, Michael4194
220Lance, David4224
221Kohon, Michael4274
222Rocha, Sergio4334
223Donnan, Blake4354
224Zoller, Nolan4354
225Fino, Vinnie4364
226Magnin, Daniel4384
227Bergeson, Chris43913
228Cash, Timothy4404
229Johnson, Kc4404
230Kusenberger, Christopher4404
231Hunter, Adrian44113
232Schlom, Christoph4434
233Shultz, Lance4444
234Liu, Bruce4454
235Brennan, Chris4534
236Voege, Cj4534
237Kunze, Matthew4584
238Martin, Bobby45931
239Gauker, Dylan46031
240Khuri, Remo4644
241Schroeder, Zach4644
242Kempf, Karl46822
243Lemonoudas, Sotiris47322
244Staup, Daniel47422
245Darnell, Brandon47813
246Cook, William49122
247Kay, Chad49622
248Boyer, Robert49722
249Miller, Caleb410131
250Weisrock, Mitchel410322
251Hewitt, Ben410522
252Magnotti, Darren410522
253Hegwood, Tyler410722
254Holzer, Nick4152211
255Nemeth, Nick3333
256Fraley, Ben3343
257Nartker, Eric3343
258Cavers, Zach3363
259Davis, Rich3363
260Grode, Mason3363
261Davis, Brittney3373
262Hand, Dylan3373
263Harney, Chad3373
264Mccamish, Ryan3373
265Baynton, Daniel3383
266Lamont, Cameron3383
267Reynders, Gil3383
268Vance, Kyle3383
269Peterson, Jeremy3393
270Okun, Jared3403
271Yang, Daniel3413
272Hausler, Matthew3423
273Leffman, Holden3433
274Rader, Quinton3433
275Brahmbhatt, Parth3443
276Lichtenwalter, Ally3443
277Moore, Brandon3443
278O'Sullivan, Cathal3443
279Chaklader, Harry3453
280Cox, Brant3453
281Sun, Allen3453
282Arquette, James3463
283Brandlein, Jimmy3463
284Costley, Matthew3463
285Smith, Colton3463
286Whetstone, John3463
287Yeoh, Ken-Min3463
288Austin, Justin3473
289Kanallakan, Drew3473
290Nicols, Chris3473
291Scheeler, Martin3473
292Semler, Dalton3473
293Buzenski, Alexander3483
294Novak, Tyler3483
295Richter, Joshua3483
296Jimenez, Jeremy3493
297Ordoñez, Marco34921
298Cook, Joshua3503
299Hulst, Jonathan3503
300Kacani, Ardit3503
301Neal, Marcus3503
302Quertermous, Joseph3503
303Brogan, Corey3513
304Pick, Jesse3513
305Salins, Eden3513
306Berrones, Javier3523
307Hanlin, Stephen3523
308Munson, Micah3523
309Reece, Ryan3523
310Aldrich, Lydia3553
311Chen, Lion3553
312Petrilli, Trevor3553
313Wheeler, Nick3563
314Erbrecht, Shayde3573
315Shirmeyer, Stephen3573
316Charles, Heyward3583
317Wood, Victor3583
318Berger, Colin3593
319Cook, Ebbin3593
320Matthews, Brandan3593
321Mehochko, Mark3593
322Bradley, Collin3603
323Lefebvre, Sam3603
324Younger, Alejandro3613
325Crooks, Joe3623
326Mcdaniel, Andy3623
327White, Noah3633
328Atchison, Freddie3643
329Cahoone, Xavier3643
330Gonzalez, Jacob3643
331Mahoney, Sean3643
332Stephens, Mark3653
333Johnston, Adam3663
334Malott, Ray3673
335Masellis, Mark3683
336Little, Keegan3713
337Speer, Justin3713
338Hewitt, Jake37221
339Hyman, Sam3723
340Wynne, Tim37212
341Wendt, Zach3763
342Luke, Alex37712
343Schmitt, Chris3803
344Bowe, Scott3833
345Murphy, Daniel38321
346Nogueira, Dustyn3833
347Chen, Scarlett38721
348Miller, William3893
349Peters-Roberts, Austin3933
350Rosander, Jesse39412
351Brinker, Robert3973
352Davidson, Keenan310312
353Gilles, Steven31033
354Engelberth, Jared310512
355Rose, Bryan31073
356Youngert, Alex31113
357Coleman, Marcellus31133
358Garber, Matthew31243
359Maheu, Allison313112
360Chitwood, Vi315021
361Quinn, Jeremy2332
362Cassarly, Jared2342
363Hartman, Fletcher2342
364Beauchaine, Carson2372
365Lody, Mitch2382
366Dow, Matt2392
367Sanchez, Nicholas2412
368Smith, Archie2412
369Ferguson, Nolan2432
370Robbins, Sean2472
371Vjorn, Kyle2512
372Osterkorn, Eric2522
373Snell, Nickolas2532
374Watts, Matthew2562
375Vinson, Terrence2572
376Morales, Juan2602
377Moar, Michael2622
378Jacoby, Justyn2632
379Pullen, Jamie2642
380Johnson, Thomas2652
381Matthias, Corey2652
382Sabor, Liam2662
383Best, Jesse2672
384Daniels, Sabastian2672
385John, Julian2672
386Morrison, Nick2672
387Millian, Edwin2682
388Planert, Rusty2682
389Torborg, Jack2692
390Summer, Jakob2702
391Carey, Bryan2712
392Hoppe, Logan2732
393Myers, Ethan27411
394Bauerschmidt Sweeney, Sky2752
395Mccarroll, John2752
396Bakos, Justin2762
397Deratzou, Luke2762
398Ehrlich, David2762
399Hollander, Matt2762
400Beaulieu, Sam2782
401Ely, Josh2782
402Schwartz, Mia2782
403Aeillo, Jason2792
404Baumgardner, Marcus2792
405Crone, Jacob2792
406Taylor, Zach2792
407Hamann, Kristofer2802
408Lappin, Adam2802
409Mcknight, Vincent2802
410Bonar Ii, Edward2812
411Kolb, Liam2812
412Mills, Steve2812
413Prinz, Kristof2812
414Bean, Cody2822
415Castaldini, Mitchell2822
416Grinstead, Tyler2822
417Lunt, Brandon2822
418Elliott, Aaron2842
419Van Til, Izaak2842
420Hadley, Justin2852
421Kemper, Jayson2852
422Parker, John2852
423Blount, Nick2862
424Chmielewski, Kyle2862
425Flack, Colin2862
426Steven, Austen2862
427Tornow, Max2872
428Fierro Fernandez, Brian2892
429Lowe, Sam2912
430Walsh, Steve2912
431Joles, Colter2922
432Eldred, Ron2932
433Kaprak, Jackson2932
434Thayer, Andrew2932
435Pearson, Aaron2942
436Pohl, Thomas2942
437Cole, Bryan2952
438Delaney, Braden2952
439Matteson, Max2952
440Dory, Josh2962
441Bishop, Luke2972
442Havlovic, Bob2982
443Hays, Aaron2982
444Boomer, Chris2992
445Strasler, Noah2992
446Byars, Michael21002
447Echeverria, Gerardo21002
448Krinninger, Scott21002
449Swikoski, Mike21002
450Boody, Andrew21012
451Farley, Ryan21012
452Pierson, Andrew21012
453Johnson, Sam21022
454Cool, Patrick21032
455Qian, Kevin21032
456Splett, Blair21032
457Perez, Benjamin21042
458Brace, Reed21052
459Soper, Adam21052
460Hansen, Brendan21062
461Grabusky, Michael21092
462Johansen, Crimson21092
463Frendo, Jonathon21112
464Perryman, Jim21122
465Brewster, Andrew21142
466Knapp, Grayson21142
467Lawton, Tyler21142
468Kray, Louis21152
469Wright, Justice21152
470Estrada, Nicklas21162
471Luettger, Christopher21162
472Whitney, Edward21162
473Bowe, Ethan21172
474Esckilsen, Lucas21172
475Hong, Tanner21172
476Abbott, Taylor21182
477Reizman, Ryan21182
478Winstead, Forrest21182
479Troutt, Bryan21202
480Kraus, Merrick21232
481Whitley, Brandon21232
482Dean, Johnathan21252
483Mcbee, Dawsen21262
484Olague, Javier21272
485Rogers, Alex21272
486Heins, Matthew212911
487Kramer, Gavin213011
488Purkey, Donald21302
489Hammes, James21342
490Holland, Tom21382
491Jackson, Grant21402
492Emms, Brandon21412
493Strepek, John214211
494White, Sativa214311
495Haas, Kai21472
496Bischoff, Michael21502
497Hannebohn, George21542
498Vanwaeyenberghe, Nicholas21552
499Merz, Benjamin21592
500Mullen, Eli21632
501Panda, Teddy216411
502Soheim, Adam21642
503Mills, Jesse21672
504Schultz, Lance21682
505Goodman, Simon21712
506Vondeylen, Andrew217411
507Thorns, Nicholas21802
508Stephens, Timothy21812
509Leslie, Corey21922
510Messeder, Isaac21962
511Blyden, Jeffrey21992
512W, Ximi221511
513Nelson, Jerome1651
514Adams, Matt1661
515Bailey, Matthew1661
516Pederson, Tyler1661
517Fairfield, Jackson1671
518Grey, Kevin1681
519Cecere, Jimmy1691
520Whitlow, Patrick1691
521Christensen, Drew1701
522Roberts, Hana1701
523Tuttle, Joseph1701
524Bergin, Skyler1711
525Freng, Masson1711
526Guild, Corey1711
527Kenney, Dylan1721
528Wright, Patty1721
529Hanson, Hunter1731
530O'Connell, Liam1731
531Brown, Austin1741
532Lightcap, Sorsha1751
533Vega, Zack1771
534Vojacek-Sobczak, Sage1771
535Leclere, Kenny1781
536Schmidt, Eli1781
537Wilson, Noah1781
538Hartman, Brandon1791
539Miller, Ryan1801
540Norfleet, Josh1821
541Wilson, Dalton1821
542Bylander, Jeremy1831
543Chang, Lao1831
544Martinson, David1831
545Tucker, Joseph1831
546Douglas, Tj1841
547Kuczmarski, Damien1841
548Miller, Dale1841
549Pomerenke, Rick1851
550Amuedo Gamarra, Victor1861
551Hanson, Tanner1861
552Lauka, Justin1871
553Quinn, Quinn1901
554Sukle, Dustin1901
555Hicks, Jackson1921
556Hill, Terry1921
557Landt, Gus1921
558Pietron, Colin1921
559Grenke, Aj1951
560Brown, Stephen1961
561Foshe, Chris1961
562Meyer, Andy1961
563Sauter, Sean1961
564Joers, Joshua1971
565Zachman, Elliot1971
566Gallaty, River1981
567Buenger, Gabriel1991
568Goggins, Kelly1991
569Kondo, Shogo1991
570Haddad, Ryan11011
571Jordan, Brian11011
572Shelton, Finn11011
573Austin, Gage11021
574Hallahan, Brian11021
575Long, Logan11021
576Schreiner, Jeremy11021
577Mroz, Corey11041
578Pankake-Sieminski, Tristen11051
579Ahrens, Joseph11061
580Koehler, Issac11071
581Moynihan, Kevin11081
582Strasler, Luke11091
583Sampson, Shane11101
584Holosko, Joel11121
585Heaney, Alexander11161
586Tennyson, Tim11171
587Jackman, Jonathon11201
588Markeson, Scott11211
589Suggs, Jake11221
590Blankenship, Thomas11241
591Trentman, Jacob11251
592Maurer, Joshua11261
593Mccoury, Jacob11281
594Herbart, Connor11291
595Woodfin, Grant11291
596Scott, Will11311
597Womack, Gabriel11311
598Johnston, James11321
599Price, Kristopher11321
600Bonitati, Joey11331
601Coakley, Nick11331
602Schaaf, Ryan11331
603Weddle, Barry11331
604Schoppert, Brett11341
605Carini, Brandon11371
606Lamp, J.P.11371
607Wade, Lucas11381
608Wagner, Zackaurrie11381
609Bader, James11391
610Dodds, William11391
611Wager, John11391
612Zakfeld, Zach11401
613Leydens, Kerey11421
614Stensrud, Ethan11481
615Wilson, Russell11481
616Light, Jacob11491
617Rounds, Matthew11511
618Bridges, Andy11521
619Kruger, Jason11521
620Bergin, Nicholas11531
621Larson, Blake11531
622Sanders, Colten11551
623Wilkins, Martin11551
624Radke, Trent11561
625Feliciano, Josh11571
626Gibbs, James11571
627Agner, Ian11581
628Adams, Richard11591
629Pinder, Ryan11591
630Wrench, Justin11601
631Croft, Kyle11611
632Garber, Jacob11611
633Wilms, Macalaster11621
634Tanner, Jonathan11631
635S, Kegan11641
636Ski, Kendra11641
637Brezina, Nolan11661
638Malter, Maxwell11661
639__, Shanard11681
640Guinn, Nicholas11681
641Lison, Michael11691
642Orange, Greg11691
643Gardner, Ben11701
644Fenske, Derek11721
645Bauer, Jacob11731
646Patterson, Bryson11741
647Tuthill, Nikolai11751
648Marek, John11761
649Newyear, Keith11771
650Litwiller, Parker11781
651Deladurantaye, Zachary11791
652Clute, Austin11801
653Jenkins Krueger, Alec11801
654Morency, Jason11811
655Endicott, Jacob11841
656Wilson, William11841
657Brown, Sam11861
658Byrd, James11881
659Giuffre, Cory11881
660Mills, Austin11901
661Broda, Avery11911
662Downs, Brandon11911
663Smith, Sean11911
664Hickey, Leo11921
665Buryta, Scott11931
666Walters, William11941
667Gradert, Benjamin11961
668Douglas, Tristan11971
669Mosher, Jacob11971
670Pask, Robert11971
671Holden, Jacob12011
672Morikis, Vasilios12061
673Buchanan, Drew12071
674Tople, Andrew12071
675Rosenkranz, Erik12081
676Vance, Scott12111
677Dunn, Ethan12131
678Tondini, Jerry12131
679Kanouse, Jacob12141
680Hergert, Gage12161
681Solymossy, Mike12161
682Shimek, Ben12171
683Chavez, Miguel12181
684Foss, Cody12181
685Weidig, Victoria12201
686Endicott, Clinton12211
687Keller, Drew12211
688Swentzel, Justin12221
689Rider, Nathan12231
690Greene, Xander12241
691Balsizer, Cody12251
692Lamm, Rik12281
693Hergert, Jaren12291
694Kemper, Matt12291
695Dickerson, Tyrese12341
696Hilliard, Elton12351
697Baker, Brian12361
698Yim, Kevin12371
699Holderness, Matthew12381
700Puffer, Jon12381
701Rambatt, Trevor12391
702Edmunds, Elijah12401
703Byrom, Owen12411
704Piazza, Jake12411
705Dufresne, Dylan12441
706Wilson, Harper12451
707Calvo, Jonah12461
708Gard, Jeffrey12461
709Wolters, Jared12481
710Riordan, Gerard12501
711Kaufmann, Joe12511
712Marhefke, Matt12511
713Hoffman, Lillie12521
714Mcrath, Trevor12521
715Steele, Cj12531
716Sadlo, Cooper12541
717Charlton, David12551
718Roy, Rahul12551
719Keener, Ryan12571
720Lambaria, Joslyn12571
721Theis, Trever12591
722Adiah, Jeb12601
723Moon, Casey12611
724Alm, Ethan12631
725Taher, Isaac12631
726Kraska, Andrew12641
727Slater, Devin12641
728Sanchez, Joseph12651
729Grawe, Scott12671
730Yang, Fanchen12681
731Hobbs, Michael12691
732Lee, Sanggu12701
733Hall, Logan12741
734Walter, Ben12761
735Brock, Joshua12801
736Krogman, Tyler12811
737Levy, Alec12821
738Core, Logan12831
739Flores, Victorio12861
740Sarver, Alex12871
741Henderson, Anthony12891
742Radtke, Charles12931
743Kumar, Samir13001
744Cummings, Zack13011
745Denys, Ben13041
746Pham, Phillip13071
747Nelson, Seth13091
748Zarembski, Nicholas13101
749Goodman, Havivah13111
750Kaminski, Brett13141